Landesliga Ostalb 2019/2020: Runde 1 am 22.09.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. |
SF 90 Spraitbach 1 |
- |
spielfrei |
|
Br. |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 |
- |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 |
4:4 |
1 |
Sturm, Bernhard |
- |
Reichert, Matthias |
½:½ |
2 |
Lang, Thomas |
- |
Tannhäuser, Patrick |
½:½ |
3 |
Macho, Roland |
- |
Frank, Achim |
0:1 |
4 |
Friedrich, Gerhard |
- |
Tannhäuser, Wernfried |
1:0 |
5 |
Schmieder, Siegfried |
- |
Krieg, Karl |
1:0 |
6 |
Roth, Lothar |
- |
Reindl, Jork |
0:1 |
7 |
Oganian, Albert |
- |
Kayali, Oguzhan |
½:½ |
8 |
Geilfuss, Valentin |
- |
Basovic, Mirsad |
½:½ |
Br. |
SC Grunbach 3 |
- |
SU Schorndorf 1 |
4:4 |
1 |
Kindsvater, Rainer |
- |
Förster, Rasmus |
0:1 |
2 |
Graf, Michael |
- |
Pfrommer, Martin |
0:1 |
3 |
Volk, Oskar |
- |
Janko, Benjamin |
1:0 |
4 |
Lenz, Reiner |
- |
Krain, Thomas |
½:½ |
5 |
Vasiliadis, Paraskevas |
- |
Ullrich, Arthur |
1:0 |
6 |
del Conte, Florian |
- |
Jenner, Erik |
0:1 |
7 |
Weißhaar, Matthias |
- |
Nemeth, Michael |
½:½ |
8 |
Peper, Johannes |
- |
Pibernik, Dario |
1:0 |
Br. |
SC Plüderhausen 1 |
- |
SV Oberkochen 1 |
4,5:3,5 |
1 |
Thomanek, Manuel |
- |
Kolmykov, Dmitry |
0:1 |
2 |
Beckers, Manfred |
- |
Wilfling, Markus |
1:0 |
3 |
Ferstl, Manfred |
- |
Kolmykov, Egor |
0:1 |
4 |
Mück, Heinz-Peter |
- |
Mützel, Mario |
½:½ |
5 |
Wirth, Volker |
- |
Conradi, Jannis |
1:0 |
6 |
Löw, Gerhard |
- |
Streck, Wolfgang |
+:- |
7 |
Espenlaub, Leo |
- |
Waldmann, Heinz |
1:0 |
8 |
Missione, Angelo |
- |
Dreßler, Marc |
0:1 |
Br. |
SV Unterkochen 1 |
- |
SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1 |
5:3 |
1 |
Egle, Martin |
- |
Stark, Rainer |
½:½ |
2 |
Stanescu, Christian |
- |
Leis, Jürgen |
1:0 |
3 |
Karatsioras, Nikolaos |
- |
Dorn, Andreas |
0:1 |
4 |
Junker, Hans-Dieter |
- |
Breitländer, Frank |
1:0 |
5 |
Fröschle, Andreas |
- |
Merz, Klaus |
½:½ |
6 |
Wallinger, Lukas |
- |
Berger, Pia |
½:½ |
7 |
Hänisch, Christoph |
- |
Postolski, Viktor |
1:0 |
8 |
Höring, Lutz |
- |
Abele, Albert |
½:½ |
Br. |
SV Crailsheim 1 |
- |
SK Sontheim/Brenz 2 |
4,5:3,5 |
1 |
Wilhelm, Anton |
- |
Frühsorger, Dieter |
0:1 |
2 |
Schwenzer, Michael |
- |
Walliser, Holger |
½:½ |
3 |
Steinbach, Peter |
- |
Masur, Bernhard |
½:½ |
4 |
Rinas, Lars |
- |
Wolf, Stefan |
1:0 |
5 |
Schubert, Ralf |
- |
Walter, Daniel |
1:0 |
6 |
Kochendörfer, Jürgen |
- |
Häußler, Nathanael |
½:½ |
7 |
Grzyb, Bernhard |
- |
Schauz, Martin |
½:½ |
8 |
Petitto, Francesco |
- |
Hieber, Max |
½:½ |
Tabelle nach der 1. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)