Bezirksliga Ostalb 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Unterkochen 2
- 1 Schäfer, Ronald;
(DWZ: 1970-53)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Rissmann, Ulrich
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1908-87 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Jerger, Manfred
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1769-41 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
1
Weißhaar, Matthias
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
1
Weber, Manuel
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1713-44 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
- 2 Rieck, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1897-78)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Meyer, Martin
(SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1685-26 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
2
Ponnath, Lorenz
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Garbe, Raimond
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1676-54 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 3 Höring, Lutz;
(DWZ: 1708-57)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Deffner, Manfred
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1790-96 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Minich, Sven
(SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1843-25 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Huber, Lukas
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1995-32 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
2
Wittmann, Reiner
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1657-43 )
-:+
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Fink, Eberhard
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-52 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- 4 Zirlik, Rudi;
(DWZ: 1648-122)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Bofinger, Gerd
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1406-80 )
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
3
Schoessler, Alfred
(SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-73 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Meth, Matthias
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Peper, Johannes
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1661-53 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Wohlfahrt, Michael
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1748-84 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Heunemann, Florian
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1719-47 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- 5 Geißinger, Rainer;
(DWZ: 1715-90)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Antusch, Jan
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-18 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Schüle, Tristan
(SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1589-19 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Ilg, Alois
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1584-35 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Herrmann, Ulf
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1555-5 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
3
Seibold, Daniel
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1699-33 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Knödler, Michael
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1653-43 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
- 6 Eisenbarth, Josef;
(DWZ: 1647-53)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Flämisch, Aron
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1574-28 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
5
Lutz, Heinrich
(SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1489-37 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
6
Schwager, Gerhard
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1598-39 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Eggert, Peter
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1673-26 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Abele, Edmund
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1683-50 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- 7 Joas, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1629-65)
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Koffler, Johann
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1459-11 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Jackel, Ewald
(SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1685-23 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
7
Vaas, Franz
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1536-35 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Baiker, Harald
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1653-43 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Göhringer, Wolfgang
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1519-49 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
6
Scheuerle, Werner
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1512-40 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- 8 Langohr, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1581-43)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Angott, Jürgen
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1475-40 )
-:+
2.5 aus 5
- 9 Walny, Maurice;
(DWZ: 1741-31)
Punkte:
- 10 Zoller, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1485-34)
Punkte:
- 11 Billerbeck, Nick;
(DWZ: 1730-33)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Hager, Hans
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Grünewald, Tom
(SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1426-38 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
7
Reicherter, Hermann
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1481-86 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- 12 Scheller, Gerhard;
(DWZ: 1409-68)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Schäfer, Emil
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1513-47 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
7
Neubauer, Martin
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-35 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- 13 Kraenzle, Karl;
(DWZ: 1344-42)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Minich, Sascha
(SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1673-13 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
- 14 Fischer, Willy;
(DWZ: 1311-8)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Baumann, Wolfgang
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1392-40 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
8
Hauser, Thomas
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1471-17 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
7
Nonner, Timon
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1484-32 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 15 Burgemeister, Helmut;
(DWZ: 1383-35)
Punkte:
- 16 Fink, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1320-15)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Bäurle, Harald
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1250-11 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Hegi, Brandan Marcel
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Krause, Werner
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 5