Bezirksliga Ostalb 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 3
- 1 Mayer, Roland;
(DWZ: 1834-158)
Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Jerger, Manfred
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1768-40 )
½:½
0.5 aus 5
-
1
Hof, Hasso
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1608-134 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Fink, Eberhard
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1763-50 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Weber, Manuel
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1711-43 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Denk, Jürgen
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1920-122 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
1
Rissmann, Ulrich
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1956-86 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
- 2 Frühsorger, Igor;
(DWZ: 1716-44)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Ponnath, Lorenz
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Wittmann, Reiner
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1656-42 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Wohlfahrt, Michael
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1736-83 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Garbe, Raimond
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1688-53 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Häußler, Stefan
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1796-62 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Deffner, Manfred
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-95 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- 3 Hieber, Max;
(DWZ: 1794-41)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Peper, Johannes
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1610-52 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Seibold, Daniel
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-32 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Heunemann, Florian
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1717-46 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Fritz, Alexander
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1797-44 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Kübler, Andreas
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1636-52 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- 4 Ott, Günter;
(DWZ: 1770-156)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Huber, Lukas
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1974-31 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
4
Herrmann, Ulf
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1583-4 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
4
Knödler, Michael
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-42 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
4
Reinders, Christian
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1670-45 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Bofinger, Gerd
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1471-79 )
1:0
0.0 aus 6
- 5 Weiß, Stephan;
(DWZ: 1647-119)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Baiker, Harald
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1653-43 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Bubeck, Heiko
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1679-44 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Abele, Edmund
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1694-49 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Brumm, Rainer
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1730-59 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Flämisch, Aron
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1617-27 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
- 6 Niess, Hans-Jakob;
(DWZ: 1636-76)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Ilg, Alois
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1563-34 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Angott, Jürgen
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1475-40 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Ihrig, Pascal
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1645-25 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
- 7 Grandel, Hans-Peter;
(DWZ: 1640-75)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Vaas, Franz
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1529-34 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
7
Reicherter, Hermann
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1487-85 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Eggert, Peter
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1647-25 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Scheuerle, Werner
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1528-39 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Jünk, Stefan
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
6
Galgenmüller, Christian
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- 8 Abt, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1533-46)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Baumann, Wolfgang
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1425-39 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
8
(SC Grunbach 4)
+:-
-
6
Göhringer, Wolfgang
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1506-48 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
7
Neubauer, Martin
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-35 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
8
Weise, Daniel
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1638-50 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
7
Koffler, Johann
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-10 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
- 9 Nieß, Günter;
(DWZ: 1719-114)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Hümer, Sven
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1692-37 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
7
Schäfer, Emil
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1540-46 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
- 10 Kübler, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1624-35)
Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Rathgeber, Karl
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1346-41 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
8
Nonner, Timon
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1450-31 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
8
Krause, Werner
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
- 11 Walliser, Pascal;
(DWZ: 1702-59)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Bäurle, Harald
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1250-10 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
- 12 Romes, Paul;
(DWZ: 1462-53)
Punkte:
- 13 Buck, Johannes;
(DWZ: 1563-61)
Punkte:
- 14 Watzlawik, Anton;
(DWZ: 1522-37)
Punkte:
- 15 Buck, Georg;
(DWZ: 1396-65)
Punkte:
- 16 Romes, Patric;
(DWZ: 1318-28)
Punkte: