Bezirksklasse West 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Alfdorf 1
- 1 Kasten, Jens;
(DWZ: 1626-22)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Fuchs, Martin
(SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1874-41 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
1
Wanzek, Alexander
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1940-64 )
-:+
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Held, Volker
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1555-27 )
-:-
1.5 aus 6
- 2 Knödler, Kurt;
(DWZ: 1508-87)
Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Richter, Marius
(SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1588-38 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Carda, Irene
(SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1517-77 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Schulz, Uwe
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1715-102 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Schnaitmann, Herbert
(SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1828-38 )
+:-
2.0 aus 3
-
2
Schlappa, Reinhard
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1548-60 )
+:-
0.5 aus 4
-
1
Mohring, Christian
(SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1525-28 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- 3 Knödler, Michael;
(DWZ: 1586-34)
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Neumeier, Erich
(SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-41 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Kolbe, Thomas
(SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1748-50 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
3
Schulig, Thomas
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1725-52 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Hammel, Jürgen
(SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1543-23 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Vogt, Alexander
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1593-79 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Jaworski, Simon
(SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1585-26 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
- 4 Bartel, Helmut;
(DWZ: 1596-29)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Plechinger, Heiko
(SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1197-10 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
3
Stamatakis, Polychronis
(SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1607-17 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Lange, Bernhard
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1502-37 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Stanke, Levin
(SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1438-26 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
4
Greil, Dieter
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1521-53 )
½:½
4.5 aus 5
-
3
Witke, Gunter
(SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1481-48 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- 5 Kriso, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1380-29)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Hirning, Maxim
(SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1645-22 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Carda, Christian Michael
(SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1672-35 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Albrecht, Thomas
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1271-9 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Krüger, Bernhard
(SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Patschull, Martin
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1487-72 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Weller, Marcus
(SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1219-45 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
- 6 Strohmaier, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1519-38)
Punkte: 5.0
-
6
Malecki, Paul
(SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1163-8 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
5
Wirth, Hans
(SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1543-10 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
6
Rabus, Jan-Aaron
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1055-14 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Nadj, Georg
(SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
+:-
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Zeren, Enes
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1461-21 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
5
Heinrich, Sven
(SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1369-33 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
- 7 Baumgärtel, Randolf;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Fuchs, Anna
(SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1281-27 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- 8 Krull, Horst;
(DWZ: 1513-29)
Punkte: 4.5
-
6
Schmid, Helmut
(SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1481-38 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
-
7
(SF Heubach 1)
+:-
-
6
Matzel, Werner
(SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1338-52 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
7
Schmid, Tim
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1307-27 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Schmidt, Ana
(SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
- 9 Monneweg, Frank;
(DWZ: 1607-23)
Punkte: 3.0
-
7
Jilg, Reinhard
(SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1410-71 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4)
+:-
-
7
Jaworski, Dorota
(SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
- 10 Schurr, Edmund;
(DWZ: 1180-37)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Wahl, Hermann
(SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1382-46 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Kohlstrunk, Markus
(SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1612-7 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- 11 Krämer, Jochen;
(DWZ: 1171-43)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
(SF Heubach 1)
+:-
- 12 Heinzl, Markus;
(DWZ: 981-22)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Haag, Thomas
(SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1306-10 )
-:+
1.0 aus 1
- 13 Tatzel, Egon;
(DWZ: 960-17)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Marasco, Vincenzo
(SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1125-38 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- 14 Storch, Günther;
(DWZ: 1105-27)
Punkte:
- 15 Schurr, Eberhard;
(DWZ: 919-22)
Punkte:
- 16 Plott, Ernst;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: