Kreisklasse Schwäbisch Gmünd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF 90 Spraitbach 3
- 1 Frey, Reinhold;
(DWZ: 1619-60)
Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Zeren, Enes
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1461-21 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Latzel, Hans
(TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1346-49 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Wirth, Volker
(SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1490-10 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Volk, Emil
(SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1448-38 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Schackert, Jonathan
(SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1280-11 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 2 Wahl, Jonas;
(DWZ: 1482-3)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Schmid, Tim
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1307-27 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Betz, Martin
(SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1502-79 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
2
Heim, Laurin
(SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1233-19 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
2
Schackert, Julius
(SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1381-13 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Brückner, Hartmut
(SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1547-67 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- 3 Hess, Bianca;
(DWZ: 1408-57)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Daher, Wesam
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
2
Hupprich, Arno
(TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Abele, Klaus
(SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1417-51 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
3
Dietermann, Frank
(SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1380-35 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Wolf, Robert
(SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1200-9 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- 4 Kurz, Michael;
(DWZ: 1198-7)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Daher, Mohammed
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Hegi, Brandan Marcel
(TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
4
Rieg, Klaus
(SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1508-44 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
4
Stahl, Lothar
(SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1408-29 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Schindler, Wilhelm
(SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1029-17 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
2
Trompisch, Erhard
(SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1400-31 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 5 Ohngemach, Richard;
(DWZ: 1102-3)
Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Koldzic, Edvin
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1019-11 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
4
Kuhn, Clemens
(TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1152-57 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
5
Schwarz, Stephan
(SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1405-16 )
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Ohlert, Stefan
(SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Zweng, Manuel
(SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1317-32 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 6 Kulow, Klaus-Jürgen;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Lillich, Jakob
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1061-5 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
5
Weller, Manfred
(TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1197-38 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Reckziegel, Erhard
(SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Kaminke, Ralf
(SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1309-29 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
6
Geiger, Wolfgang
(SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 840-11 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
4
Heindel, Lukas
(SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1513-20 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
- 7 Abele, Tobias Jonas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 8 Kiemel, Noah;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 9 Szypula, Matti;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 10 Baumann, Lucas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Grünberger, Luca;
(DWZ: 795-7)
Punkte:
- 12 Watzlawik, Anna;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 13 Joos, Fabian;
(DWZ: 1133-3)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Dietz, Ekkehard
(TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1188-62 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Staiber, Bernhard
(SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 941-14 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Heindel, Robin
(SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1267-14 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 14 Berndt, Xavier;
(DWZ: 1237-15)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Olpp, Achim
(SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1349-41 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 15 Cengiz, Ilyas;
(DWZ: 1084-17)
Punkte:
- 16 Banzhaf, Simon;
(DWZ: 1434-25)
Punkte: