Kreisklasse Schwäbisch Gmünd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6
- 1 Zeren, Enes;
(DWZ: 1461-21)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Galinec, Tomo
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1468-65 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Frey, Reinhold
(SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1619-60 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
1
Latzel, Hans
(TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1346-49 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Volk, Emil
(SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1448-38 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Schackert, Jonathan
(SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1280-11 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 2 Schmid, Tim;
(DWZ: 1307-27)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Thurau, Ulf
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Wahl, Jonas
(SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1482-3 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Hegi, Brandan Marcel
(TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
1
Wirth, Volker
(SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1477-11 )
-:+
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Heim, Laurin
(SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1233-19 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
2
Schackert, Julius
(SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1381-13 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
- 3 Opris, Niels;
(DWZ: 1540-19)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Tscherven, Walter
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1223-130 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
3
Kuhn, Clemens
(TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1152-57 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
2
Betz, Martin
(SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1487-80 )
½:½
5.5 aus 6
-
3
Stahl, Lothar
(SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1408-29 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Matzel, Werner
(SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1338-52 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
- 4 Daher, Wesam;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Thauer, Willi
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1227-46 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Hess, Bianca
(SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1408-57 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Weller, Manfred
(TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1197-38 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Jilg, Reinhard
(SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1410-71 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Wolf, Robert
(SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1200-9 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 5 Daher, Mohammed;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Tolpa, Patrick
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Kurz, Michael
(SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1198-7 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Dietz, Ekkehard
(TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1200-63 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Miller, Martin
(SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
5
Schwarz, Stephan
(SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1405-16 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Schindler, Wilhelm
(SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1029-17 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
- 6 Schaal, Simon;
(DWZ: 1296-11)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Kimmerle, Johanna
(TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
4
Abele, Klaus
(SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1439-52 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
6
Kaminke, Ralf
(SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1309-29 )
½:½
4.0 aus 5
-
6
Ohlert, Stefan
(SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 7 Koldzic, Edvin;
(DWZ: 1019-11)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Ohngemach, Richard
(SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1102-3 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
5
Lorenschat, Manfred
(SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1422-36 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
- 8 Lillich, Jakob;
(DWZ: 1061-5)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Luigart, Wilfried
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1086-8 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
6
Kulow, Klaus-Jürgen
(SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
- 9 Lillich, Johannes;
(DWZ: 883-7)
Punkte:
- 10 Ismail, Adam;
(DWZ: 1262-14)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Rieg, Klaus
(SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1471-45 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6