B-Klasse Schwäbisch Gmünd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF 90 Spraitbach 5
- 1 Joos, Fabian;
(DWZ: 1133-3)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Abele, Tobias Jonas
(SF 90 Spraitbach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Müller, Dominik
(SU Schorndorf 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1128-6 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Boxriker, Martin
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1130-3 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Amberger, Jonathan
(SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1126-6 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- 2 Berndt, Xavier;
(DWZ: 1237-15)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Kiemel, Noah
(SF 90 Spraitbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
2
Carda, Andreas
(SU Schorndorf 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 993-11 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
2
Maurer, Ivan
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1040-7 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
2
Levai, Jermaine
(SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 865-3 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
- 3 Cengiz, Ilyas;
(DWZ: 1084-17)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Hilsenbek, Mario
(SU Schorndorf 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 950-8 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 4 Banzhaf, Simon;
(DWZ: 1434-25)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Kugler, Friedrich
(SU Schorndorf 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1176-8 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
3
Lillich, Johannes
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 883-7 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
3
Schurr, Colin
(SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1216-8 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 5 Dreher, Lea;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Szypula, Matti
(SF 90 Spraitbach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
5
Marasco, Adriano
(SU Schorndorf 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
4
Ismail, Adam
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1356-13 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
4
Breitweg, Felix
(SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1475-13 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- 6 Krinke, Sven;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Grünberger, Luca
(SF 90 Spraitbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 795-7 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- 7 Mayer, Simon;
(DWZ: 934-12)
Punkte:
- 8 Langier, Mike;
(DWZ: 1179-1)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Guancialino, David
(SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
- 9 Dalacker, Marc;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Watzlawik, Anna
(SF 90 Spraitbach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Kara, Koray
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1113-1 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
- 10 Liska, Ben;
(DWZ: 770-1)
Punkte:
- 11 Liska, Nick;
(DWZ: 780-1)
Punkte:
- 12 Szypula, Juna;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 13 Stütz, Sven;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 14 Krinke, Stephanie;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 15 Glück, Hannah;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Schwenger, Dennis;
(DWZ: 1024-6)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Mayer, Simon
(SF 90 Spraitbach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 934-12 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Baer, Maximilian
(SU Schorndorf 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1078-2 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
6
Kara, Alper
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: 871-4 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
6
Schurr, Aaron
(SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1268-9 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3