Landesliga Oberschwaben 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Markdorf 1
- 1 Knödler, Dieter;
(DWZ: 2242-251)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Steudel, Karl
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1973-118 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Kohn, Thomas
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2070-124 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Vukovic, Dusan
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2075-30 )
+:-
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Rentschler, Hans-Joachim
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Deuer, Marius
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2446-92 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Habel, Christof
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1956-99 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
1
Müller, Philipp
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-53 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- 2 Gagel, Florian;
(DWZ: 2146-65)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Eiler, Gebhard
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1949-51 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Heilinger, Dietmar
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1959-53 )
+:-
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Eichhorn, Markus
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1902-132 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Heinzelmann, Martin
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-77 )
-:+
4.0 aus 9
- 3 Schroeder, Johannes;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Reimche, Vadim
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1980-212 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Kreutzmann, Duke Fedor
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Jäckel, Thomas
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1952-72 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
3
Barthelmann, Benno
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1932-132 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Grosse, Manfred
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1849-122 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
2
Birzele, Albrecht
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1960-56 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Schwab, Matthias
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2146-141 )
½:½
6.5 aus 7
- 4 Zdzuj, Christian;
(DWZ: 1924-100)
Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Merk, Tobias
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2023-94 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
4
Lassahn, Holger
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1948-163 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Leser, Katrin
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1990-106 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Jehle, Bernhard
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1860-212 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Gerstberger, Walter
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1943-62 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Hartmann, Thomas
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1906-132 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Over, Klaus
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1851-127 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Gretzinger, Andreas
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2056-81 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- 5 Savic, Robert;
(DWZ: 2004-134)
Punkte: 6.5
-
3
Röttinger, Eugen
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1928-75 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Feistauer, Dirk
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2026-47 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Fichtl, Xaver
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1705-146 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
5
Kaiser, Marius
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1897-78 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Seitz, Dietmar
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1710-78 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Erler, Thomas
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1956-25 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Bühler, Jürgen
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
3
Stürmer, Axel
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1810-92 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Beul, Heiko
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
- 6 Dohon, Marius;
(DWZ: 1796-27)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Zessin, Frank
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1740-63 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
3
Pfanner, Tobias
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1759-57 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Kreuzahler, Marc
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1893-166 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
6
Lerch, Matthias
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1773-95 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Mose, Goswin
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1884-60 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Schmidt, Waldemar
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1867-41 )
+:-
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Böhringer, Reinhold
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-61 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
- 7 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich;
(DWZ: 1874-141)
Punkte: 6.5
-
5
Haberbosch, Herbert
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1737-114 )
+:-
2.0 aus 9
-
4
Sutter, Erhard
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1635-51 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Raiber, Alfons
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1839-113 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Schmid, Manuel
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1777-63 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Grüner, Norbert
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1730-47 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Lachmayer, Manfred
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1750-144 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Deißler, Helmut
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Vengring, Antal
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1708-53 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
- 8 Wulf, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1869-54)
Punkte: 6.5
-
6
Sander, Lucia
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1673-173 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Staresina, Mirko
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1644-142 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Scherbaum, Günter
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1783-129 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
8
Gräber, Gero
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1784-84 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
8
Zell, Mirjam
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1647-75 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Nagy, Eduard
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1763-26 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Schmid, Dominik
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1827-57 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Hengstberger, Ulli
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1939-62 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- 9 Jurisic, Zlatko;
(DWZ: 1941-99)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Volz, Klaus
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1604-86 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
- 10 Arnold, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1912-95)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Berteit, Peter
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1496-106 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
8
Doll, Luca Fabio
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1916-45 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
6
Stefaniuc, Alexander
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1716-59 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 11 Ebner, Hermann;
(DWZ: 1715-119)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Winter, Richard
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1632-85 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
8
Roth, Heinz-Georg
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1582-163 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
7
Kucinski, Igor
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1685-53 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- 12 Kolas, Matija;
(DWZ: 1678-109)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Ege, Andreas
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1644-97 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Schmidt, Günther
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1404-65 )
½:½
0.5 aus 5
-
7
Hoffart, Alexander
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1754-177 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
- 13 Hettich, Volker;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 14 Rauscher, Benjamin;
(DWZ: 1614-124)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Feßler, Norbert
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1635-39 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
8
Hein, Christoph
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1782-74 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
- 15 Maurer, Josef;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Goppelt, Matthias
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1686-21 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2