Landesliga 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Nürtingen 2
- 1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit;
(DWZ: 1937-46)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Tscharotschkin, Michael
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2110-258 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Rogowski, Uwe
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1989-99 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Ninov, Nikolai
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2397-74 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
1
Englmeier, Heinz
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2088-110 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Kitzberger, Joachim
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1990-80 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Schönwälder, Bernd
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1960-90 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Rüger, Alexander
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-125 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
- 2 Templin, Klaus Dieter;
(DWZ: 1936-143)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Hoffmann, Martin
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-88 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Breitschädel, Oliver
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1893-60 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Kunert, Günter
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1987-57 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Waffenschmidt, Lars
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2237-58 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
2
Bäuerle, Frank
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1964-77 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Barth, Oliver
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1884-42 )
+:-
2.5 aus 7
- 3 Reutter, Frank;
(DWZ: 1910-104)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Hallmann, Norbert
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2067-172 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Hügler, Daniel
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1833-62 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Scharrer, Udo
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1991-93 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Kasüschke, Lars
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2090-103 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Schlotterbeck, Peter
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1891-89 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Born, Bernd-Ludger
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1892-99 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- 4 Hanak, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1852-85)
Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Guski, Dietmar
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1994-141 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Buck, Stefan
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1731-52 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Christiani, Jörg
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1831-88 )
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Kiefer, Andreas
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1947-46 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2020-75 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
4
Langer, Timo
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1820-51 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
4
Mollenkopf, Thomas
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1578-58 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
- 5 Zink, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1837-80)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Tscharotschkin, Alexander
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-120 )
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
5
Voitl, Roland
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1726-35 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Hablizel, Frank
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1823-117 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Ramin, Michael
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1883-96 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Hornig, Clemens
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1874-68 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Jooß, Achim
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1602-102 )
1:0
0.5 aus 7
- 6 Kudlich, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1793-164)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Giacopelli, Vincenzo
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Streib, Peter
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
6
Albruschat, Jan
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1821-46 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Gerland, Andree
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Fritz, Andreas
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Varszegi, Sandor
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 7 Rohr, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1833-53)
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Ruprich, Udo
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1892-213 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Krauss, Michael
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1511-47 )
1:0
0.5 aus 7
-
5
Staufenberger, Bernd
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1897-113 )
½:½
6.0 aus 7
-
7
Speicher, Franz
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1791-170 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
6
Wendler, Werner
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1840-142 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
7
Staiger, Roland
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1656-46 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
7
Bartnik, Benjamin
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1607-43 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
- 8 Riepert, Steffen;
(DWZ: 1702-56)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Staufenberger, Philipp
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1885-73 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
8
Eisele, Tibor Martin
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1636-53 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
8
Heel, Lorenzo
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1905-25 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 9 Pietzka, Martin;
(DWZ: 1634-141)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Häußler, Frank
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-164 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
8
Weihing, Willi
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1427-68 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Hapke, Ralf
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1718-169 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
8
Schreiber, Hans
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1668-68 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
7
Trettin, Ulrich
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
- 10 Mögerle, Johannes;
(DWZ: 1564-41)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Radek, Dieter
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1790-128 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Wied, Christian
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1927-58 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
- 11 Friz, Christian;
(DWZ: 1636-50)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Poletajew, Sergej
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1770-85 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
- 12 Schmidt, Heiko;
(DWZ: 1515-82)
Punkte:
- 13 Melchinger, Simon;
(DWZ: 1488-19)
Punkte:
- 14 Bentsche, Tim;
(DWZ: 1374-114)
Punkte:
- 15 Kalenderoglu, Abdullah Enes;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: