Landesliga 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1
- 1 Reuß, Andreas;
(DWZ: 2212-95)
Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Sand, Rolf
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1728-232 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
1
Hönsch, Matthias
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2157-110 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Rogowski, Uwe
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1989-99 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Tscharotschkin, Michael
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2109-258 )
+:-
5.0 aus 9
- 2 Englmeier, Heinz;
(DWZ: 2088-110)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Janasik, Gerhard
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1873-94 )
+:-
1.0 aus 2
-
2
Jakob, Georg
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2043-83 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Bauer, Eckart
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2027-109 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Gündogdu, Abdulhamit
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1937-46 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Hoffmann, Martin
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-88 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Ninov, Nikolai
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2397-74 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
2
Hallmann, Norbert
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2067-172 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- 3 Kunert, Günter;
(DWZ: 1987-57)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Rüger, Alexander
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-125 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Schmidt, Martin
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2100-60 )
-:+
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Mayr, Florian
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1992-100 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Templin, Klaus Dieter
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1910-144 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Hügler, Daniel
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1833-62 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Guski, Dietmar
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1994-141 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- 4 Scharrer, Udo;
(DWZ: 1991-93)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Barth, Oliver
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1884-42 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Schwilk, Michael
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1994-69 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Reutter, Frank
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1910-104 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Buck, Stefan
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1731-52 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Breitschädel, Oliver
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1893-60 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- 5 Kiefer, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1947-46)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Müller, Nils Samuel
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1934-91 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Hanak, Thomas
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-85 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Voitl, Roland
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1726-35 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- 6 Ramin, Michael;
(DWZ: 1883-96)
Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Sand, Rosemarie
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1613-138 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Uhlig, Heinrich
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1889-43 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Bauer, Manfred
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1941-113 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Zink, Jürgen
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1837-80 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Krauss, Michael
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1511-47 )
1:0
0.5 aus 7
-
3
Christiani, Jörg
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1810-89 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Tscharotschkin, Alexander
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-120 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
- 7 Albruschat, Jan;
(DWZ: 1821-46)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Hurm, Marius
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2031-88 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
5
Paschitta, Frank
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1755-67 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Kudlich, Wolfgang
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1793-164 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Hablizel, Frank
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1823-117 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- 8 Speicher, Franz;
(DWZ: 1791-170)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Born, Bernd-Ludger
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-100 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Hurm, Moritz
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2018-87 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Fendel, Harald
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1788-25 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
7
Rohr, Andreas
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1833-53 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Staufenberger, Bernd
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1911-114 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
5
Giacopelli, Vincenzo
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- 9 Schreiber, Hans;
(DWZ: 1668-68)
Punkte: 4.0
-
7
Mollenkopf, Thomas
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1578-58 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
8
Hurm, Yannik
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1852-77 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
7
Porzer, Thomas
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1799-103 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
8
Pietzka, Martin
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1634-141 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
7
Weihing, Willi
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1427-68 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Hapke, Ralf
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1718-169 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Ruprich, Udo
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1892-213 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
- 10 Schulz, Jens Peter;
(DWZ: 1806-71)
Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Jooß, Achim
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1539-105 )
1:0
0.5 aus 7
-
8
Keller, Gert
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1729-57 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Radek, Dieter
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1809-129 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 11 Blum, Harald;
(DWZ: 1786-53)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Lang, Markus
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1672-28 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
7
Häußler, Frank
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-164 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
- 12 Fuchs, Jochen;
(DWZ: 1643-46)
Punkte:
- 13 Stüben, Bernd Michael;
(DWZ: 1657-32)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Jetter, Philipp
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1787-61 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Bajer, Renato
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1823-116 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 14 Limley, Gerhard;
(DWZ: 1429-62)
Punkte:
- 15 Hägele, Hannes;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: