Bezirksliga B NF 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Deizisau 3
- 1 Gheng, Simona;
(DWZ: 1993-168)
Punkte: 6.5
-
1
Wurmbauer, Nils
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2037-74 )
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Kälberer, Tom
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-21 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Wonisch, Ferdinand
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1648-67 )
½:½
2.0 aus 9
-
1
Nicolai, Oliver
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Scholl, Martin
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2025-162 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Yildiz, Cahit
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1685-55 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Cöllen, Eike
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2039-75 )
½:½
7.5 aus 9
-
1
(SC Geislingen 1)
+:-
- 2 Valkova, Angelika;
(DWZ: 2099-65)
Punkte: 6.5
-
2
Bucher, Uwe
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1712-67 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Flogaus, Wolfgang
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1910-63 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Schmülling, Andreas
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1704-37 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
2
Gillmeister, Robin
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1879-56 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Röscheisen, Markus
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2004-87 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Yildiz, Fahri
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-34 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
2
Sommer, Konstantin
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1980-84 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
2
(SC Geislingen 1)
+:-
- 3 Noppes, Marina;
(DWZ: 1851-42)
Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Schulz, Jens Peter
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1806-71 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Zöller, Manuel
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1490-25 )
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
3
Kepp, Eduard
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1924-118 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Nicolai, Alexander
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1739-118 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Cöllen, Florian
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2014-98 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
3
(SC Geislingen 1)
+:-
- 4 Malich, Roman;
(DWZ: 1926-51)
Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Blum, Harald
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1786-53 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Häberle, Theodor
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1700-26 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Natterer, Philipp
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1744-66 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Ruprich, Frank
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1819-87 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Blank, David
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1850-79 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Sawatzki, Micha
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1842-39 )
½:½
6.5 aus 8
-
4
(SC Geislingen 1)
+:-
- 5 Zacke, Tim;
(DWZ: 1948-103)
Punkte: 6.0
-
3
Fuchs, Jochen
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1643-46 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
5
Karacic, Nikola
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-62 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Bigalke, Moritz
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Hock, Fred-Jürgen
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1683-80 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Pelezki, Sergej
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1783-46 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Engels, Gerd
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-69 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
5
(SC Geislingen 1)
+:-
- 6 Gustain, Eric;
(DWZ: 1834-76)
Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Stüben, Bernd Michael
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-32 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Leutz, Hans
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1761-103 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Fronmüller, Frieder
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1848-61 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Rapp, Günter
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1624-125 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Schott, Andreas
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1777-82 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Sonnleitner, Ernst
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1879-97 )
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
3
Fiala, Marco
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1826-30 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
5
Dilthey, Lennart
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1890-69 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
6
(SC Geislingen 1)
+:-
- 7 Früchel, Marcel;
(DWZ: 1873-97)
Punkte: 6.5
-
5
Duran, Suat
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1556-52 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Schulz, Franz
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1402-49 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
5
Schäfer, Tim
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1786-17 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Kessler, Matthias
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1656-83 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Dörfler, Christian
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1683-51 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Pietrek, Gerhard
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1501-139 )
1:0
1.5 aus 9
-
6
Cöllen, Björn
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1882-65 )
½:½
7.5 aus 9
-
7
(SC Geislingen 1)
+:-
- 8 Deno, Snjezana;
(DWZ: 1750-30)
Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Cernomorcenco, Andrei
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1820-10 )
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
8
Thum, Thomas
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1526-59 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
7
Göltenboth, Lars
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1560-90 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Petkof, Wilhelm
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1653-41 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
8
(SC Geislingen 1)
+:-
- 9 Herrmann, Dietmar;
(DWZ: 1854-100)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Hägele, Hannes
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
-
8
Kamenov, Filip
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1916-7 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
6
Gavagan, Kevin
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1288-14 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
- 10 Lohr, Bodo;
(DWZ: 1746-73)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Zimmermann, Stefan
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1264-9 )
-:+
1.0 aus 1
- 11 Bünz, Thilo;
(DWZ: 1674-64)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Hahnke, Ronald
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1424-38 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Fridman, Anatoli
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
7
Sommer, Norbert
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1548-77 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- 12 Noppes, Sven;
(DWZ: 1482-95)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Hauser, Dietrich
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1399-53 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Kheder Hassan, Fares
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1634-26 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Kittel, Lennart
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1745-59 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- 13 Matic, Marijo;
(DWZ: 1552-55)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Gavagan, Thomas
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 14 Berner, Ralph;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Wollner, Karl
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1388-32 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
- 15 Langhammer, Benjamin;
(DWZ: 1550-59)
Punkte:
- 16 Locher, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1356-17)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Hupfer, Garlef
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1772-72 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2