Bezirksliga OS Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Mengen 2
- 1 Geiger, Joachim;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Greussing, Stefan
(SC Lindau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1874-65 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
1
Abt, Andreas
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1754-153 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Keckeisen, Roland
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1714-74 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
1
Schweigert, Werner
(SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2179-82 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
- 2 Schuler, Dominik;
(DWZ: 1774-41)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Dangelmayer, Frank
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1991-73 )
+:-
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Montgomery, Mike
(SC Lindau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1630-96 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
2
Özdemir, Murat
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1738-92 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Wolf, Thomas
(SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1819-67 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
- 3 Kott, Frydolin;
(DWZ: 1675-65)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Zeller, Roman
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1868-66 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Weissenberger, Julius
(SC Lindau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1767-31 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Lewandowski, Tadeus
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Starcevic, Bozo
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1614-167 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Rünz, Wilfried
(SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1661-129 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Hehle, Bernhard
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1901-68 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- 4 Wannenmacher, Matthias;
(DWZ: 1756-70)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Strehlau, Helmut
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1643-87 )
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
4
Baron, Simon
(SC Lindau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1712-33 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Schmid, Manuel
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1836-65 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Spang, Markus
(SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-31 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
2
Heil, Marina
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1831-146 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- 5 Meger, Wilfried;
(DWZ: 1658-93)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Böckler, Eberhard
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1681-60 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Voss, Michael
(SC Lindau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1600-80 )
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
4
Schwell, Michael
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1610-33 )
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
4
Gräber, Gero
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1755-85 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Weimer, Wolfgang
(SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1739-21 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Oberndörfer, Frank
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1764-260 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- 6 Schedel, Christoph;
(DWZ: 1667-52)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Rügamer, Peter
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1665-55 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Beck, Andreas
(SC Lindau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1638-46 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Thyron, Franz
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1451-187 )
½:½
0.5 aus 5
-
5
Mirl, Helmut
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1720-104 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Jäger, Georg
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1737-129 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- 7 Rothmund, Fritz;
(DWZ: 1666-46)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Fuchs, Florian
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1587-18 )
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
7
Zimmermann, Alwin
(SC Lindau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1620-94 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Vetter, Berthold
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1631-53 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Gräber, Gordian
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Rothermel, Leonhard
(SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1643-67 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Heil, Peter
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1687-141 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
- 8 Leser, Jasmin;
(DWZ: 1610-54)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Misch, Thomas
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1571-55 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
7
Geze, Daniel
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
6
Huber, Michael
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1543-97 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 9 Kott, Darius;
(DWZ: 1640-45)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Bazylevskyi, Stanislav
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1583-9 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Schotten, Karl
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Werner, Andreas
(SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1856-28 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
7
Dittberner, Simon
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1602-18 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
- 10 Woroschejkin, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1672-23)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Funk, Markus
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1577-90 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Balzer, Tilo
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1737-187 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Simon, Andreas
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1569-54 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 11 Rothmund, Michael;
(DWZ: 1476-48)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Baron, Steffen
(SC Lindau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1475-42 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
8
Schweigert, Karl-Heinz
(SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1573-81 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
- 12 Buck, Gerhard;
(DWZ: 1649-85)
Punkte:
- 13 Kieferle-Reuter, Petra;
(DWZ: 1501-53)
Punkte:
- 14 Sauter, Horst;
(DWZ: 1462-72)
Punkte:
- 15 Schmitt, Oliver;
(DWZ: 1778-75)
Punkte:
- 16 Schmitt, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1512-42)
Punkte: