Bezirksliga OS Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Friedrichshafen 1
- 1 Ahlfänger, Andreas;
(DWZ: 2041-24)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Keckeisen, Roland
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1714-72 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
1
Greussing, Stefan
(SC Lindau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1874-65 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
- 2 Dangelmayer, Frank;
(DWZ: 1991-73)
Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Schuler, Dominik
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1774-41 )
-:+
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Schweigert, Werner
(SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2170-81 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
1
Hehle, Bernhard
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1903-67 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Szczep, Zbigniew
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2188-19 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Sterk, Jonas
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1855-50 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Montgomery, Mike
(SC Lindau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1652-95 )
½:½
1.0 aus 6
- 3 Zeller, Roman;
(DWZ: 1868-66)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Kott, Frydolin
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1675-65 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Heil, Marina
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1803-145 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Kraft, Julian
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-59 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
3
Starcevic, Bozo
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1650-166 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Weissenberger, Julius
(SC Lindau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1767-31 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- 4 Strehlau, Helmut;
(DWZ: 1643-87)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Wannenmacher, Matthias
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1774-69 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Wolf, Thomas
(SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1819-67 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
3
Oberndörfer, Frank
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1783-258 )
-:+
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Christ, Eberhard
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1965-149 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
4
Schmid, Manuel
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1777-63 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Baron, Simon
(SC Lindau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1678-32 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
- 5 Böckler, Eberhard;
(DWZ: 1681-60)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Meger, Wilfried
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1652-92 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Stadelmayer, Bernd
(SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1629-89 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
4
Jäger, Georg
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1766-128 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Leser, Stefan
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1899-91 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Voss, Michael
(SC Lindau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1608-79 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
- 6 Kalker, Peter;
(DWZ: 1791-125)
Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Rünz, Wilfried
(SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1672-128 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Buth, Phillip
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1835-54 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
- 7 Rügamer, Peter;
(DWZ: 1665-55)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Schedel, Christoph
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1605-51 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Spang, Markus
(SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1792-30 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Grasmik, Johann
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1675-45 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
6
Schmidt, Dirk
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1797-96 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Gräber, Gero
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1784-84 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Beck, Andreas
(SC Lindau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1638-46 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 8 Fuchs, Florian;
(DWZ: 1587-18)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Rothmund, Fritz
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1716-45 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Weimer, Wolfgang
(SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1739-20 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Heil, Peter
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1687-141 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
7
Günther, Stefan
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-88 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
6
Mirl, Helmut
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1699-102 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Zimmermann, Alwin
(SC Lindau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1610-93 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- 9 Bazylevskyi, Stanislav;
(DWZ: 1583-9)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Kott, Darius
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1602-44 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
7
Gräber, Gordian
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- 10 Funk, Markus;
(DWZ: 1597-89)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Woroschejkin, Alexander
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1686-22 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Rothermel, Leonhard
(SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1657-66 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Hoffmann, Wieland
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1720-67 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 11 Balz, Swetlana;
(DWZ: 1601-38)
Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Streicher, Roland
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1458-181 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Geze, Daniel
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
8
Baron, Steffen
(SC Lindau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1475-42 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- 12 Steidle, Arthur;
(DWZ: 1606-63)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Kreh, Wilhelm
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1609-89 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- 13 Kiefer, Markus;
(DWZ: 1655-76)
Punkte:
- 14 Mettenmeyer, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1566-9)
Punkte:
- 15 Wiemer, Michael;
(DWZ: 1396-12)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Jehle, Roman
(SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1711-14 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
- 16 Dathem, Emmerich;
(DWZ: 1640-89)
Punkte: