Bezirksliga OS Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Tettnang 2
- 1 Keckeisen, Roland;
(DWZ: 1714-72)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Hehle, Bernhard
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1903-67 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Abt, Andreas
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1788-152 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Szczep, Zbigniew
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2188-19 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Geiger, Joachim
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
1
Ahlfänger, Andreas
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2041-24 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
1
Schweigert, Werner
(SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2170-81 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
- 2 Sterk, Jonas;
(DWZ: 1855-50)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Heil, Marina
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1803-145 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Özdemir, Murat
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1752-90 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Kraft, Julian
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-59 )
1:0
5.0 aus 6
-
2
Dangelmayer, Frank
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1991-73 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Wolf, Thomas
(SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1819-67 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- 3 Starcevic, Bozo;
(DWZ: 1650-166)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Oberndörfer, Frank
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1783-258 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Lewandowski, Tadeus
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Christ, Eberhard
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1965-149 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
2
Kott, Frydolin
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1675-65 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Zeller, Roman
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1868-66 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Stadelmayer, Bernd
(SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1629-89 )
½:½
0.5 aus 5
- 4 Schmid, Manuel;
(DWZ: 1777-63)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Heyer, Thomas
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1733-122 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Schwell, Michael
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1568-32 )
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
4
Leser, Stefan
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1899-91 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Wannenmacher, Matthias
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1774-69 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Strehlau, Helmut
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1643-87 )
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
4
Rünz, Wilfried
(SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1672-128 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- 5 Gräber, Gero;
(DWZ: 1784-84)
Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Jäger, Georg
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1766-128 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Thyron, Franz
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1511-185 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
5
Habisreutinger, Maximilian
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1904-46 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
4
Meger, Wilfried
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1652-92 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Rügamer, Peter
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1665-55 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Spang, Markus
(SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1792-30 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
- 6 Mirl, Helmut;
(DWZ: 1699-102)
Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Grasmik, Johann
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1675-45 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
6
Lutsch, Werner Gustav
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1829-30 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
6
Buth, Phillip
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1835-54 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
5
Schedel, Christoph
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1605-51 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Fuchs, Florian
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1587-18 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
6
Weimer, Wolfgang
(SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1739-20 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
- 7 Gräber, Gordian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Streicher, Roland
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1458-181 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Vetter, Berthold
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1632-52 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
7
Schmidt, Dirk
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1797-96 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Rothmund, Fritz
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1716-45 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
7
Bazylevskyi, Stanislav
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1583-9 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
7
Jehle, Roman
(SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1711-14 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
- 8 Geze, Daniel;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Streicher, Werner
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1578-200 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Misch, Thomas
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1571-55 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
8
Günther, Stefan
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-88 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
7
Leser, Jasmin
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1646-53 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Balz, Swetlana
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1601-38 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
- 9 Zoll, Roland;
(DWZ: 1680-86)
Punkte:
- 10 Balzer, Tilo;
(DWZ: 1693-184)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Woroschejkin, Alexander
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1686-22 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 11 Eck, Georg;
(DWZ: 1672-35)
Punkte:
- 12 Jocham, Klaus;
(DWZ: 1503-13)
Punkte:
- 13 Greissing, Christian;
(DWZ: 1586-91)
Punkte:
- 14 Benkö, Jakob;
(DWZ: 1575-56)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Schaffer, Walter
(SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1534-39 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
- 15 Freitag, Heinz;
(DWZ: 1500-88)
Punkte:
- 16 Vollbrecht, Michael;
(DWZ: 1552-81)
Punkte: