Kreisliga OS Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Markdorf 2
- 1 Jurisic, Zlatko;
(DWZ: 1941-99)
Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Woroschejkin, Alexander
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1686-22 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
- 2 Arnold, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1912-95)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Rothmund, Michael
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1487-46 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
1
Schneider, Jürgen
(SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1820-75 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
1
Hoffmann, Wieland
(SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1720-67 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
1
Ortmann, Helmut
(SC Wangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1799-5 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- 3 Ebner, Hermann;
(DWZ: 1715-119)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Schmitt, Thomas
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1495-41 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Funk, Markus
(SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1597-89 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Eltrich, Martin
(SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
2
Kühnel, Markus
(SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Köberle, Georg
(SC Wangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1651-49 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 4 Kolas, Matija;
(DWZ: 1678-109)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Kieferle-Reuter, Petra
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-53 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Bantle, Manfred
(SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1772-117 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Hagge, Tobias
(SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1529-87 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Lehmann, Klaus
(SC Wangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1606-67 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- 5 Hettich, Volker;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Buck, Gerhard
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1646-83 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
4
Lentz, Paul
(SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
4
Betzen, Wolfgang
(SC Wangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1605-86 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
- 6 Rauscher, Benjamin;
(DWZ: 1614-124)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Gruber, Wolfgang
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1173-13 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
5
Janke, Georg
(SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
4
Möhrle, Josef
(SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1573-125 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Hehn, Stefan
(SC Wangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1568-17 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
- 7 Maurer, Josef;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Balz, Swetlana
(SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-38 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Rutka, Franz
(SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Müller, Hubert
(SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1425-152 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Bauer, Hans-Ulrich
(SC Wangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1457-75 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- 8 Bravo Granström, Erik;
(DWZ: 1845-29)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Kiefer, Markus
(SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1655-76 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
-
6
Haag, Roland
(SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1579-82 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
- 9 Bravo, Jose;
(DWZ: 1708-30)
Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Steidle, Arthur
(SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1606-63 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- 10 Regel, Marc;
(DWZ: 1532-53)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Wiemer, Michael
(SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1396-12 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 11 Wecker, Kurt;
(DWZ: 1452-108)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Böckler, Martin
(SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1825-23 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
- 12 Feurer, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1488-14)
Punkte:
- 13 Wiethoff, Aikko;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: