Kreisliga OS Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Schussenried 1
- 1 Schneider, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1811-76)
Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Zoll, Roland
(SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1676-88 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Woroschejkin, Alexander
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1672-23 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Funk, Markus
(SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1577-90 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Arnold, Thomas
(SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1922-96 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Hoffmann, Wieland
(SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1720-67 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
- 2 Eltrich, Martin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Balzer, Tilo
(SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1737-187 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
2
Rothmund, Michael
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1476-48 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
2
Balz, Swetlana
(SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1649-39 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Ebner, Hermann
(SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1656-121 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Kühnel, Markus
(SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
- 3 Bantle, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1781-118)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Schmitt, Thomas
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1512-42 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Kolas, Matija
(SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1643-110 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Hagge, Tobias
(SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-88 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- 4 Sijaric, Esef;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Jocham, Klaus
(SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1497-14 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Kieferle-Reuter, Petra
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-53 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Kiefer, Markus
(SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1584-78 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
4
Möhrle, Josef
(SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1573-126 )
-:+
4.5 aus 6
- 5 Lentz, Paul;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Jenczmionka, Stefan
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1386-35 )
½:½
0.5 aus 4
-
4
Hettich, Volker
(SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 6 Janke, Georg;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Greissing, Christian
(SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1613-92 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Rauscher, Benjamin
(SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1588-125 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Müller, Hubert
(SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1430-153 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- 7 Neher, Georg;
(DWZ: 1405-115)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Freitag, Heinz
(SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1500-88 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
4
Steidle, Arthur
(SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1588-64 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 8 Rutka, Franz;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Vollbrecht, Michael
(SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1524-82 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
6
Martin, Fritz
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1274-91 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Wiemer, Michael
(SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1396-12 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Maurer, Josef
(SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
6
Haag, Roland
(SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1579-82 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
- 9 Banschikov, Sergej;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Böckler, Martin
(SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1854-24 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
- 10 Huchler, Harald;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 John, Richard;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: