Kreisliga OS Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Weingarten 2
- 1 Hoffmann, Wieland;
(DWZ: 1720-67)
Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Ortmann, Helmut
(SC Wangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1799-5 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Zoll, Roland
(SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1676-87 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Woroschejkin, Alexander
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1672-23 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Funk, Markus
(SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1577-90 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Arnold, Thomas
(SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1922-96 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Schneider, Jürgen
(SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1820-75 )
½:½
4.5 aus 5
- 2 Kühnel, Markus;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Ganslmayer, Anton
(SC Wangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1667-53 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
2
Balzer, Tilo
(SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1716-186 )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
-
2
Schmitt, Thomas
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1512-42 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Balz, Swetlana
(SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1649-39 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Ebner, Hermann
(SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1666-120 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Eltrich, Martin
(SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
- 3 Hagge, Tobias;
(DWZ: 1476-88)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Köberle, Georg
(SC Wangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1652-50 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Jocham, Klaus
(SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1497-14 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
3
Kieferle-Reuter, Petra
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-53 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Kiefer, Markus
(SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1616-77 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
3
Kolas, Matija
(SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1643-110 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Bantle, Manfred
(SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1772-117 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
- 4 Möhrle, Josef;
(DWZ: 1573-126)
Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Lehmann, Klaus
(SC Wangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1634-68 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Greissing, Christian
(SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1613-92 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
4
Jenczmionka, Stefan
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1386-35 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
4
Steidle, Arthur
(SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1588-64 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Rauscher, Benjamin
(SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1588-125 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
4
Sijaric, Esef
(SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
+:-
1.0 aus 4
- 5 Müller, Hubert;
(DWZ: 1430-153)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Betzen, Wolfgang
(SC Wangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1583-87 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Freitag, Heinz
(SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1500-88 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Martin, Fritz
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1274-91 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Wiemer, Michael
(SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1396-12 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Maurer, Josef
(SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Janke, Georg
(SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
- 6 Adler, Siegfried;
(DWZ: 1580-103)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Hiller, Jürgen
(SC Wangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1421-81 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Müncheberg, Marcus
(SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1512-16 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
6
Gruber, Wolfgang
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1162-14 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
- 7 Haag, Roland;
(DWZ: 1579-82)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Böckler, Martin
(SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1825-23 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
6
Bravo Granström, Erik
(SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1845-29 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Rutka, Franz
(SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
- 8 Gartenschläger, Rainer;
(DWZ: 1399-83)
Punkte:
- 9 Flemmer, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1501-42)
Punkte:
- 10 Sluka, Pavel;
(DWZ: 1519-23)
Punkte:
- 11 Kreuzer, Artur;
(DWZ: 1467-30)
Punkte:
- 12 Buchberger, Jörg;
(DWZ: 1417-24)
Punkte: