B-Klasse OS Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Ertingen 2
- 1 Sauter, Günther;
(DWZ: 1359-34)
Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Pfeifer, Benedikt
(TSV Reute + TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1433-31 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Seidel, Felix
(SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1240-63 )
½:½
0.5 aus 5
- 2 Krüger, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1262-18)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Collier, Donall
(SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1228-46 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- 3 Beil, Michael;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Selimovic, Eldin
(SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1636-40 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 4 Rostem, Nawar;
(DWZ: 1139-1)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Neumüller, Tim
(SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1353-36 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Giselbrecht, Jerrik
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1742-37 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- 5 Kottlewski, Hartmut;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 6 Wahl, Robert;
(DWZ: 1098-27)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Elsässer, Jona
(TSV Reute + TG Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1129-8 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Feßler, Jakob
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1704-46 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
- 7 Blersch, Felix;
(DWZ: 989-10)
Punkte: 0.5
-
3
Dick, Fabian
(SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1480-22 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Sörgel, Luca
(TSV Reute + TG Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1495-13 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Beuermann, Heiko
(SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1107-55 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
3
Feßler, Norbert
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1571-41 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
- 8 Klekler, Bernd;
(DWZ: 831-8)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Geretzky, Klaus
(SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Halder, Jonas
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1550-26 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
- 9 Bursan, Ana-Maria;
(DWZ: 1731-21)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Kern, Dominik
(SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1582-41 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Hobson, Erik
(TSV Reute + TG Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1662-22 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- 10 Storrer, Sebastian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Kiefel, Dennis
(TSV Reute + TG Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1111-20 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- 11 Binder, David;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Selimovic, Kenan
(SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1363-28 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Haffner, Damian
(TSV Reute + TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Schramm, Ekkehard
(SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1024-100 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Giselbrecht, Dietmar
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1259-24 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- 12 Zeller, Erik;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Leser, Heike
(SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1024-48 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
6
Dohon, Maria-Johanna
(SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1711-44 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
6
Franklin, Jeremy
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 892-11 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1