Landesliga Unterland 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Schwäbisch Hall 1
- 1 Nevednichy, Vladislav;
(DWZ: 2469-115)
Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Junesch, Gerhard
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2240-74 )
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Schnepp, Gunnar
(SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2272-217 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Dushatskiy, Fedor
(SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-169 )
-:+
5.0 aus 8
- 2 Milliet, Sophie;
(DWZ: 2376-119)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Lach, Bernhard
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Stempfle, Markus
(SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1974-66 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
- 3 Sarenac, Ivan;
(DWZ: 2388-9)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Jerie, Sven
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2088-87 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Schlötzer, Waldemar
(SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2238-130 )
+:-
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Sarkinovic, Zlatan
(SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 3
- 4 Matnadze Bujiashvili, Ann;
(DWZ: 2384-54)
Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Schulze, Ulrich
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2296-203 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Rabl, Jörg-Stefan
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-59 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Schuran, Werner
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1897-71 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
1
Bauer, Armin
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2081-90 )
+:-
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Marzev, Ivan
(SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1962-23 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
- 5 Doluhanova, Evgeniya;
(DWZ: 2277-81)
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Jazeschen, Uwe
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1985-55 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Egger, Bernd
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2097-65 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Belica, Matej
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2058-49 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Teller, Dietmar
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2047-78 )
+:-
2.0 aus 8
-
3
Bresch, Martin
(SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2015-52 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- 6 Eric, Jovana;
(DWZ: 2233-25)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Vaysberg, Alexander
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2111-75 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Amos, Frank
(SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2044-129 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
3
Scholz, Florian
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1980-54 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
- 7 Velikic, Adela;
(DWZ: 2228-18)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Scherer, Holger
(SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1985-165 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
4
Kolb, Wolfgang
(SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1982-71 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
- 8 Sandu, Mihaela;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Huber, Philipp
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2248-114 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Schuch, Armin
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1982-89 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
5
Schaffert, Walter
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2038-72 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Geigle, Bruno
(SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1804-130 )
+:-
1.5 aus 8
-
4
Rook, Detlef
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-61 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- 9 Mages, Steffen;
(DWZ: 2165-71)
Punkte: 6.0
-
3
Jurkic, Bosiljko
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2045-97 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Rapp, Uwe
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1996-70 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Turski, Tomasz
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1923-62 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Jacobi, Henry
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1987-86 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Widmer, Axel
(SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1957-106 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Kreis, Karl-Heinz
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1802-107 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Vrabac, Branko
(SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1849-85 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Edam, Michael
(SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1986-78 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
- 10 Bahmann, Micha;
(DWZ: 2004-54)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Bernhard, Klaus
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1897-176 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Käß, Peter
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Christ, Marcel
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1897-52 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
7
Sattler, Wolfgang
(SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2001-60 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
6
Pfenning, Uwe
(SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1734-90 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Thiele, Marco
(SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1826-57 )
½:½
2.0 aus 8
- 11 Buran, Jaroslav;
(DWZ: 2123-24)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Probst, Alexander
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Cummings, Nicolai
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1977-88 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Spahn, Holger
(SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1771-92 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
- 12 Prinz, Bernhard;
(DWZ: 1897-64)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Adam, Wilfried
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1765-227 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
8
Schuh, Jan-Philipp
(SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1629-35 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
6
Hübener, Philipp
(SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1695-33 )
½:½
2.0 aus 8
- 13 Lenzen, Martin;
(DWZ: 1967-68)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Volkmer, Herbert
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1791-48 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
6
Schmidt, Joachim
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1675-105 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Malcan, Oener
(SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1675-52 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 14 Fries, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1912-53)
Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Klotzbücher, Robin
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1813-41 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
7
Nistler, Gustav
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1723-118 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
7
Fröhling, Herbert
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1893-89 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Pierro, Robert
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1802-72 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
- 15 Krenedics, Gregor;
(DWZ: 1955-74)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Pfannenstiel, Adolf
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1726-24 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Pranjic, Daniel
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1915-31 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
7
Weisser, Jürgen
(SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1529-34 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- 16 Meinel, Boris;
(DWZ: 1835-71)
Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Link, Justus
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1780-58 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Taxis, Hans Dieter
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
8
Rautenberg, Uwe
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1768-59 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Ellerbrock, Manfred
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1736-76 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
8
Dezius, Armin
(SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1523-41 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2