Bezirksliga OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TG Biberach 3
- 1 Funk, Felix;
(DWZ: 1880-43)
Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Jacob, Matthaeus
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1816-100 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Meyer, Roland
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-113 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Hunold, Lothar
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1869-68 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Schmid, Franz
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1847-91 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- 2 Scherer, Walter;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Weichsberger, Simon
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1836-43 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Sokol, Andreas
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1967-51 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
1
Schluricke, Reinhard
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1723-48 )
+:-
0.0 aus 3
-
1
Schädler, Andreas
(SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1828-85 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Hoffart, Alexander
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1754-177 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
- 3 Wegener, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1596-58)
Punkte: 0.5
-
3
Renner, David
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1779-70 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Brancaccio, Enzo
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1834-31 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Schädler, Mathias
(SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1850-25 )
-:+
5.0 aus 6
- 4 Stolle, Hendrik;
(DWZ: 1508-61)
Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Lell, Stephan
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1690-83 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Mannal, Rolf
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Gatzke, Fritz
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1681-190 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Rohrsetzer, Ralf
(SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1783-14 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
3
Baur, Norbert
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-90 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
- 5 Schütz, Manuel;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Hefele, Ulrich
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1589-79 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Lepschi, Albert
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1675-135 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
- 6 Ege, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1644-97)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Straub, Johannes
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1779-107 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1817-103 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Teubner, Wolfgang
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1499-118 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Ksell, Anton
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1466-20 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
4
Deiringer, Ralf
(SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1652-42 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Ringhut, David
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1749-54 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 7 Dollinger, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1555-102)
Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Wolff, Wilfried
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1715-92 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Denkinger, Robert
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1625-116 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Jaedicke, Ludwig
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1473-125 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Rybka, Dieter
(SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1605-80 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Goppelt, Matthias
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1686-21 )
+:-
2.0 aus 6
- 8 Körner, Herbert;
(DWZ: 1483-44)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Schwenkkraus, Rolf
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1743-46 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
6
Jekel, Wolfgang
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1784-85 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
6
Kirchner, Ulrich
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1676-58 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
7
Behringer, Max
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 9 Zielke, Reinhard;
(DWZ: 1498-120)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Hermanns, Alexander
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1544-39 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
7
Walther, Roger-Guido
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1346-13 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
8
Müller, Felix
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1429-11 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Schädler, Norbert
(SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1683-67 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
- 10 Kuntnawitz, Dieter;
(DWZ: 1432-19)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Schleiffer, Helmut
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1723-79 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
- 11 Schneider, Stephan;
(DWZ: 1484-60)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Schmid, Herbert
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1451-60 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
7
Zahn, Achim
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1450-115 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
- 12 Engert, Jonathan;
(DWZ: 1577-26)
Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Terboven, Gregor
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
8
Hertkorn, Dieter
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1355-17 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
8
Haitovs, Haims
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1220-73 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
- 13 Jaeger, Norbert;
(DWZ: 1534-11)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
König, Frank
(SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1683-123 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
- 14 Kress, Walter;
(DWZ: 1240-82)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Vöhringer, Hans
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1164-46 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Weichsberger, Eliah
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1665-44 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
8
Waltner, Herbert
(SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1444-114 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3