Kreisliga OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Berghülen 1
- 1 Steiger, Werner;
(DWZ: 1961-33)
Punkte:
- 2 Honold, Gerhard;
(DWZ: 1605-48)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Bretschneider, Dirk
(TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1540-41 )
½:½
0.5 aus 5
-
1
Zierke, Markus
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1762-48 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
1
Kelemen, Alexander
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1940-93 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
1
Kromer, Thomas
(SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1792-138 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
1
Saum, Hermann
(TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1821-62 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Zell, Mirjam
(SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1647-75 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
- 3 Werner, Benjamin;
(DWZ: 1822-35)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Frank, Matthias
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1500-38 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Bornmüller, Erich
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1610-84 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Kreutzer, Julian
(SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1736-55 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Hymer, Heiko
(TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1750-55 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Haug, Harald
(SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1652-121 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
- 4 Möller, Jan-Christian;
(DWZ: 1770-34)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Peleskei, Johann-Stefan
(TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-14 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Kikic, Radovan
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
+:-
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Zyadah, Mahmoud
(SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1571-32 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Ojstosek, Mirko
(TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1453-107 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Kühn, Bernd
(SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1608-108 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 5 Kopelmann, Pablo;
(DWZ: 1736-22)
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Rossmanith, Gerhard
(TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1476-61 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
3
Händel, Eckhard
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1452-14 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
4
Schilling, Peter
(SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1587-82 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Beck, Georg
(TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Frommer, Reinhard
(SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1600-23 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 6 Kast, Karl;
(DWZ: 1567-55)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Gulde, Franz
(TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1500-72 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Gyaja, Georg
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1423-35 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Rieken, Bernd
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Fuchsloch, Jan
(SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1420-41 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Egle, Arthur
(TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-46 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Henle, Arthur
(SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1618-72 )
½:½
5.5 aus 6
- 7 Renz, Peter;
(DWZ: 1522-36)
Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Stöckle, Peter
(TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1332-28 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Borowsky, Bernd
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1275-127 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Topalovic, Ljubisav
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1244-90 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
6
Rieber, Klaus
(SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1287-78 )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
6
Scholz, Michael
(TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1337-91 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
6
Zell, Hannah
(SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1569-90 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
- 8 Schüle, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1466-35)
Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Keifert, Elijah
(TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1465-10 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Hösch, Peter
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 4
-
6
Eberle, Volker Michael
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1333-4 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
7
Sauter, Michel
(SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1437-19 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
7
Schröttner, Erwin
(TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1391-71 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
7
Jeckle, Markus
(SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1519-54 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
- 9 Schöll, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1457-31)
Punkte: 4.0
-
7
Jackson, Richard
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1260-7 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Hafes, Hassan
(SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1427-17 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
8
Schröttner, Ursula
(TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1196-49 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
8
Schirra, Sabine
(SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1438-61 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
- 10 Kast, Stephan;
(DWZ: 1448-29)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Folusewytsch, Siegfried
(TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1372-44 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
8
Ruck, Guido
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1258-30 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
- 11 Breitinger, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1379-28)
Punkte:
- 12 Münch, Franz;
(DWZ: 1394-45)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Napierala, Jascha
(TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1128-8 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 13 Mangold, Hans;
(DWZ: 1346-69)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Gerdes, Robert
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1246-9 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
- 14 Böss, Franz;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Wehrwein, Dennis
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 15 Kücherer, Johannes;
(DWZ: 1433-23)
Punkte:
- 16 Mangold, Martin;
(DWZ: 1258-21)
Punkte: