Kreisliga OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4
- 1 Kelemen, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1940-93)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Zell, Mirjam
(SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1647-75 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
1
Honold, Gerhard
(TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-47 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Bretschneider, Dirk
(TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1540-41 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
- 2 Goda, Frederic;
(DWZ: 1603-151)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Saum, Hermann
(TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1821-62 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Kühn, Bernd
(SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1608-108 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Peleskei, Johann-Stefan
(TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-14 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Zierke, Markus
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1762-48 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- 3 Bornmüller, Erich;
(DWZ: 1610-84)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Hymer, Heiko
(TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1750-55 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Frommer, Reinhard
(SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1600-23 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Werner, Benjamin
(TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1801-34 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Rossmanith, Gerhard
(TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1476-61 )
½:½
0.5 aus 4
-
2
Frank, Matthias
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1500-38 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
- 4 Kelemen, Norbert;
(DWZ: 1547-116)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Jaganjac, Merdad
(TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1569-7 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Henle, Arthur
(SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1618-72 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
4
Gulde, Franz
(TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1518-71 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Händel, Eckhard
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1452-14 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
- 5 Kikic, Radovan;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Ojstosek, Mirko
(TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1453-107 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Möller, Jan-Christian
(TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1731-33 )
-:+
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Gyaja, Georg
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1423-35 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
- 6 Rieken, Bernd;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Kast, Karl
(TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1580-54 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Stöckle, Peter
(TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1332-28 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Borowsky, Bernd
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1246-126 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
- 7 Sauter, Berthold;
(DWZ: 1345-51)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Beck, Georg
(TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Jeckle, Markus
(SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1519-54 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- 8 Topalovic, Ljubisav;
(DWZ: 1244-90)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Egle, Arthur
(TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-46 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Schirra, Sabine
(SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1438-61 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Renz, Peter
(TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1532-35 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Doll, Luca Fabio
(TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1916-45 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Hösch, Peter
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
- 9 Pieczka, Kevin;
(DWZ: 1513-52)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Folusewytsch, Siegfried
(TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1372-44 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
- 10 Cirillo, Dominik;
(DWZ: 1496-24)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Scholz, Michael
(TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1337-91 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Geiger, Rolf
(SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1476-92 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Ruck, Guido
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1258-30 )
1:0
4.5 aus 6
- 11 Braig, Elmar;
(DWZ: 1715-103)
Punkte:
- 12 Zomartova, Ilya;
(DWZ: 1793-34)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Dorer, Manfred
(TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1573-105 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
8
Rimmele, Paul
(SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1400-32 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Meyer, Pascal
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 879-6 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 13 Eberle, Volker Michael;
(DWZ: 1333-4)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Schüle, Thomas
(TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1514-34 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- 14 Gerdes, Robert;
(DWZ: 1246-9)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Mangold, Hans
(TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1359-68 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Schwarz, Anton
(TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1161-15 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
- 15 Wehrwein, Dennis;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Böss, Franz
(TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 1