A-Klasse OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Thalfingen 1
- 1 Walker, Kevin;
(DWZ: 1942-70)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Kast, Stephan
(TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1422-28 )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
1
Hein, Christoph
(SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1782-74 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
1
Löffler, Florian
(SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-71 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Schleiffer, Helmut
(SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-79 )
-:+
3.5 aus 4
-
1
Cirillo, Dominik
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1496-24 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 2 Kreienbring, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1685-22)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Breitinger, Thomas
(TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1390-27 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
2
Maucher, Richard
(SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1685-87 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
2
Reimann, Heiko
(SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1504-14 )
+:-
1.5 aus 4
-
2
Prem, Armin
(SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1621-33 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
- 3 Kuhn, Klaus-Peter;
(DWZ: 1461-25)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Münch, Franz
(TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1380-44 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Zell, Michael
(SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1464-40 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Geiger, Rolf
(SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-92 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Vogt, Andreas
(SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1517-8 )
-:+
2.5 aus 4
-
2
Braig, Elmar
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1715-103 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- 4 Naafs, Uwe;
(DWZ: 1599-48)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Mangold, Hans
(TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1359-68 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Pufahl, Alex
(SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1446-38 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
4
Rimmele, Paul
(SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1400-32 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Schlecker, Günther
(SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1642-57 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Zomartova, Ilya
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1793-34 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 5 Hahn, Georg;
(DWZ: 1531-39)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Böss, Franz
(TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Jöchle, Klaus
(SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1458-46 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Deiringer, Julius
(SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1851-79 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Schlecker, Walter
(SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1569-71 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
4
Eiswirth, Eugen
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1186-6 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
- 6 Pletz, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1429-67)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Brischar, Rolf
(SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1293-99 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Böck, Kimberly
(SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1195-35 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
5
Wehrwein, Dennis
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- 7 Dettling, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1618-11)
Punkte:
- 8 Kornfeld, Günter;
(DWZ: 1227-34)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Pufahl, Jens
(SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1363-21 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
7
Schlecker, Luca
(SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1410-38 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
- 9 Manghard, Joachim;
(DWZ: 1166-2)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Bühler, Jakob
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- 10 Hemmert, Julian;
(DWZ: 1347-17)
Punkte:
- 11 Wanja, Ernst;
(DWZ: 1027-14)
Punkte:
- 12 Rettich, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1013-16)
Punkte:
- 13 Spasic, Boris;
(DWZ: 1106-4)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Mangold, Martin
(TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1258-21 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
7
Hofmann, Jochen
(SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1095-49 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
7
Löffler, Bruno
(SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1348-50 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Weber, Pascal
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 963-3 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 14 Meier, Timo;
(DWZ: 971-12)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Brandenburg, Dirk
(TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1180-49 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
- 15 Labuda, Georg;
(DWZ: 886-4)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Mangold, Thomas
(TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1288-16 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Dammann, Harald
(SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1337-61 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
8
Sturm, Paul
(SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1199-202 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Datsenko, Denis
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 16 Labuda, Jakob;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Geßner, Patrick
(SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1415-65 )
-:+
3.0 aus 3