B-Klasse OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Berghülen 3
- 1 Honold, Jan;
(DWZ: 1439-42)
Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Bauer, Wolfgang
(TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
- 2 Eisele, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1180-22)
Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Fix, Gerald
(TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1689-71 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
2
Woidt, Klaus-Peter
(TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1266-68 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Schätzle, Reinhard
(SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1532-31 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
1
Fiedler, Markus
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1424-47 )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
- 3 Hinz, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1209-27)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Janik, Alexander
(TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
3
Wolff, Klaus-Dieter
(TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1246-110 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
1
Kreutzer, Stefan
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1468-51 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
2
Waltner, Herbert
(SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1466-116 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Dammann, Harald
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1337-61 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
- 4 Brandenburg, Martin;
(DWZ: 1206-47)
Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Behringer, Max
(TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
4
Sontheimer, Dieter
(TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1177-49 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Ecker, Moritz
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
+:-
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Gnandt, Michael
(SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1371-51 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
- 5 Brandenburg, Dirk;
(DWZ: 1180-49)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Müller, Felix
(TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1429-11 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Vöhringer, Hans
(TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1164-46 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
3
App, Martin
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1271-20 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Kienle, Fabian
(SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1456-10 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
3
Schad, Benjamin
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1195-54 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
- 6 Mangold, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1288-16)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Weinmann, Jonas
(TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1446-17 )
½:½
4.5 aus 5
-
6
Siewert, Horst
(TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
+:-
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Fauler, Markus
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1328-95 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Schaff, Anton
(SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1311-93 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
- 7 Kasper, Horst;
(DWZ: 1154-51)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Pham, Duc
(TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1228-9 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
7
Harzer, Robin
(TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1219-6 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Cortes, Sven
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1250-36 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
6
Bachmor, Martin
(SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
- 8 Kast, Jochen;
(DWZ: 1066-27)
Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Müller, Maximilian
(TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1055-2 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
8
Terboven, Justus
(TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
6
App, Rolf
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1192-104 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Kienle, Simon
(SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1341-7 )
1:0
5.0 aus 6
-
4
Moll, Pascal
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1005-28 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- 9 Ruhland, Johannes;
(DWZ: 997-18)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Schäfer, Niklas
(TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
5
Gretzinger, Thomas
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
- 10 Brenner, Michael;
(DWZ: 1193-19)
Punkte:
- 11 Nuri, Nauruz;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 12 Deckenbach, Timo;
(DWZ: 1220-18)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Kohler, Sandro
(SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
6
Böhringer, Roman
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 972-17 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 13 Werner, Achim;
(DWZ: 949-5)
Punkte:
- 14 Eisele, Hans;
(DWZ: 851-16)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Fuchsloch, Martin
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1107-35 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
7
Botzenhardt, Georg
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 929-8 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
- 15 Deckenbach, Franz;
(DWZ: 1094-36)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Ott, Claudius
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1494-18 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
8
Fiedler, Martina
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1103-4 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 16 Glöckner, Michael;
(DWZ: 1175-8)
Punkte: