B-Klasse OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Seissen 1
- 1 Dentler, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1469-7)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Schätzle, Reinhard
(SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1548-29 )
-:+
5.5 aus 6
- 2 Tress, Alex;
(DWZ: 1412-32)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Ecker, Moritz
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
-:+
1.0 aus 3
- 3 Ott, Sebastian;
(DWZ: 1352-22)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Waltner, Herbert
(SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1444-114 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
1
Fiedler, Markus
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1424-47 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
1
Fix, Gerald
(TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1689-71 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
1
Lais, Juri
(TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1431-23 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
- 4 Bayer, Karl-Heinz;
(DWZ: 1331-53)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
App, Martin
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1290-19 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Gnandt, Michael
(SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1470-50 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Dammann, Harald
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1337-61 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Behringer, Max
(TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.5 aus 4
-
2
Schröttner, Erwin
(TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1391-71 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- 5 Fülle, Hans-Jörg;
(DWZ: 1269-49)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Fauler, Markus
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1328-95 )
+:-
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Kienle, Fabian
(SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1489-9 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
3
Braig, Wolfgang
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1166-40 )
+:-
0.5 aus 3
-
3
Müller, Felix
(TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1429-11 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Moll, Oliver
(TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1321-34 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 6 Kast, Heinz;
(DWZ: 1253-42)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Cortes, Sven
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1250-36 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
5
Schaff, Anton
(SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1311-93 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Prall, Jens
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Weinmann, Jonas
(TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1409-16 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
4
Dorer, Manfred
(TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1573-105 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- 7 Kreutle, Paul;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 8 Hörrle, Walter;
(DWZ: 1217-51)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
App, Rolf
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1201-103 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Bachmor, Martin
(SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Moll, Pascal
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1005-28 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Lutz, Daniel
(TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1184-7 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Cengiz, Mehmet Sirin
(TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1369-1 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- 9 Pfetsch, Michael;
(DWZ: 1207-24)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Fuchsloch, Martin
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1107-35 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
7
Kienle, Simon
(SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1284-6 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
6
Böhringer, Roman
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 972-17 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
6
Pham, Duc
(TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1228-9 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
6
Schröttner, Ursula
(TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1196-49 )
½:½
5.5 aus 6
- 10 Bayer, Hans;
(DWZ: 1143-14)
Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Mayer, Christian
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 944-20 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
8
Kohler, Sandro
(SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
7
Fischer, Heidi
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1300-82 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Müller, Maximilian
(TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1055-2 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
7
Raschert, Peter
(TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1096-54 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
- 11 Frank, Helmut;
(DWZ: 1202-23)
Punkte:
- 12 Polzer, Bastian;
(DWZ: 1114-29)
Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Ott, Claudius
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1638-16 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
8
Fiedler, Martina
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1103-4 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
8
Cakovan, Marko
(TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
8
Schleining, Viktor
(TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1037-14 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
- 13 Pfetsch, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1000-5)
Punkte:
- 14 Bayer, Niklas;
(DWZ: 969-2)
Punkte:
- 15 Schwenkkraus, Martin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: