C-Klasse OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 6
- 1 Parschan, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1471-75)
Punkte:
- 2 Sturm, Paul;
(DWZ: 1199-202)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Schauwecker, Franz-Anton
(SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Zell, Hans-Peter
(SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1203-63 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Geßner, Patrick
(SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1440-66 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
1
Arndt, Edgar
(TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Deckenbach, Timo
(TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1220-18 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- 3 Ertle, Andre;
(DWZ: 1261-24)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Siebel, Wolfgang
(SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
-:+
3.5 aus 4
-
2
Lohas, Georg
(SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1220-47 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
2
Brunner, Linus
(SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1520-26 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- 4 Kraus, Alois;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 5 Rieger, Felix;
(DWZ: 1419-68)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Rahimi, Yahya
(SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1307-13 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
3
Brunner, Valentino
(SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1255-17 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
2
Pfaff, Andreas
(TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
2
Werner, Achim
(TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 949-5 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
- 6 Bolkart, Hubert;
(DWZ: 1123-82)
Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Fiedler, Martina
(SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1103-4 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
3
Heisler, Peter
(TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
3
Eisele, Hans
(TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 851-16 )
½:½
1.0 aus 5
- 7 Haustein, Hans;
(DWZ: 1101-47)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Bejga, Thomas
(SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1123-13 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
4
Hirsch, Karl-Heinz
(SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
4
Steigerwald, Simone
(SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1045-35 )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
-
4
Ammon, Günther
(TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Algaier, Wolfgang
(TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
- 8 Kircher, Christian;
(DWZ: 1204-20)
Punkte:
- 9 Thoma, Axel;
(DWZ: 1349-54)
Punkte:
- 10 Zell, Rüdiger;
(DWZ: 1101-60)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Maucher, Matthias
(SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1104-20 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
5
Brunner, Matti
(SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 777-8 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
5
Lisdorf, Lukas
(TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
5
Deckenbach, Franz
(TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1094-36 )
1:0
4.0 aus 5
- 11 Kordt, Moritz;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Zimmermann, Robert
(SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1349-11 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
5
Fischer, Heidi
(SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1300-82 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
6
Reho, Samuel
(SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1179-27 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Pfaff, Leander
(TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
- 12 Forster, Hermann;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Botzenhardt, Georg
(SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 929-8 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
- 13 Dossenberger, Raphael;
(DWZ: 895-4)
Punkte:
- 14 Hamm, Jonathan;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Bühler, Marian
(TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 970-21 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- 15 Hofmaier, Max;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: