C-Klasse OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Westerstetten 1
- 1 Arndt, Edgar;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Deckenbach, Timo
(TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1220-18 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
1
Brunner, Andre
(SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1954-44 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
1
Gröner, Martin
(SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1479-70 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
1
Sturm, Paul
(SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1199-202 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Zell, Hans-Peter
(SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1203-63 )
-:+
2.5 aus 5
- 2 Pfaff, Andreas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Schauwecker, Franz-Anton
(SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Rieger, Felix
(SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1428-67 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
2
Lohas, Georg
(SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1220-47 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
- 3 Heisler, Peter;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
2
Eisele, Hans
(TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 858-15 )
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
2
Geßner, Patrick
(SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1415-65 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
3
Siebel, Wolfgang
(SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
3
Bolkart, Hubert
(SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1123-82 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
3
Hecht, Josef
(SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1252-101 )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
- 4 Linder, Josef;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Algaier, Wolfgang
(TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 816-3 )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
3
Brunner, Linus
(SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1520-26 )
1:0
4.0 aus 5
-
4
Rahimi, Yahya
(SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1307-13 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
4
Fiedler, Martina
(SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1103-4 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
- 5 Ammon, Günther;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Deckenbach, Franz
(TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1094-36 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
4
Brunner, Valentino
(SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1255-17 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Bejga, Thomas
(SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1124-12 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
4
Haustein, Hans
(SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1101-47 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Hirsch, Karl-Heinz
(SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
- 6 Bückle, Heinz;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 7 Rehm, Gerald;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 8 Arndt, Jonas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
5
Bühler, Marian
(TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 970-21 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Steigerwald, Simone
(SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1045-35 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
- 9 Lisdorf, Lukas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Glöckner, Michael
(TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1175-8 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
6
Okur, Salih
(SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
6
Maucher, Matthias
(SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1104-20 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
5
Zell, Rüdiger
(SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1101-60 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
- 10 Pfaff, Leander;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Kordt, Moritz
(SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
6
Fischer, Heidi
(SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1300-82 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5