Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1
- 1 Schuler, Marc;
(DWZ: 2057-67)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Schroth, Georg
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1951-97 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Vilkisky, Borys
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2181-6 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
1
Hollstein, Markus
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1994-48 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Steiner, Dominik
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1915-74 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Muschkowski, Jürgen
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1982-161 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
- 2 Goldinger, Peter;
(DWZ: 2021-133)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Steiglechner, Julius
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2005-51 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Keller, Harald
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1980-144 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Sauter, Paul
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Narr, Matthias
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1916-51 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- 3 Klaiß, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1940-159)
Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Fuß, Klaus
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-136 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Beuter, Christof
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1834-125 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Hummel, Klaus
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1889-84 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Siegel, Josef
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1729-62 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Speck, Andreas
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1774-93 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- 4 Mannheimer, Hans-Martin;
(DWZ: 1986-73)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Liebhart, Marcel
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1983-90 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Eckwert, Edgar
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-92 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Sauter, Stefan
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1820-57 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Weber, Lothar
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1780-104 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Volz, Bernd
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-87 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
- 5 Föll, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1959-54)
Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Rukwid, Marc
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1873-124 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Britsch, Dennis
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Fuss, Thomas
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1761-75 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Ott, Frank
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1862-55 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Geiger, Markus
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1918-71 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
- 6 Seeger, Maximilian;
(DWZ: 1737-26)
Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Blickle, Wolfgang
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2040-4 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
5
Melzer, Marcel
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1856-102 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
6
Altimira, Jordi
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1745-86 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Hollstein, Günter
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1872-97 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Narr, Franz
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1695-84 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- 7 Jetter, Karlheinz;
(DWZ: 1733-70)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Jendel, Christian
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1930-36 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Britsch, Benjamin
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1815-73 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Stehle, Ottmar
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1809-92 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Gomer, Thomas
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-113 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- 8 Frei, Peter;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Borkert, Reginald
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1791-46 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
7
Buhlmann, Werner
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1563-132 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Zeldin, Boris
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1603-83 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
7
Langenbach, Philipp
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1635-32 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
7
Hengstler, Georg
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1740-129 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
5
Prinz, Philipp
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1825-49 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- 9 Willms, Martin;
(DWZ: 1859-10)
Punkte:
- 10 Kirchner, Heinz;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Titz, Waldemar
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1566-161 )
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
8
Fecker, Andreas
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1463-19 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Hass, Roman
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1825-30 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Bender, Klaus
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1951-161 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
- 11 Bihorac, Edis;
(DWZ: 1779-30)
Punkte:
- 12 Marker, Johann;
(DWZ: 1655-23)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Hovhannisyan, Artur
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1734-20 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
7
Müller, Karl-Heinz
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1868-220 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
- 13 Bihorac, Husno;
(DWZ: 1433-64)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Panetta, Rodolfo
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1602-87 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Hörnig, Thomas
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1559-100 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
- 14 Ronathee, Chakkrit;
(DWZ: 1566-10)
Punkte:
- 15 Umpierrez, Matthias;
(DWZ: 1444-8)
Punkte:
- 16 Alnahhal, Ahmad;
(DWZ: 1395-10)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Sinz, Carsten
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1764-48 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7