Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1
- 1 Hollstein, Markus;
(DWZ: 1994-48)
Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Rutz, Jürgen
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1946-153 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Fuß, Klaus
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-136 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Schroth, Georg
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1951-97 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Hengstler, Bernhard
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1873-88 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Schuler, Marc
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2057-67 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Vilkisky, Borys
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2181-6 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
1
Steiner, Dominik
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1899-73 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
- 2 Lörch, Ulrich;
(DWZ: 1814-65)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Kissling, Wilfried
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1840-92 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Schönegg, Thomas
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1966-101 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Beuter, Christof
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1834-125 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Zepf, Axel
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1948-45 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
2
Keller, Harald
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1980-144 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Narr, Matthias
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1916-51 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- 3 Sauter, Paul;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Rutz, Marco
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-57 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Liebhart, Marcel
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1983-90 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Britsch, Dennis
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Grimm, Richard
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1907-99 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Goldinger, Peter
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2039-131 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Hummel, Klaus
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1889-84 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Speck, Andreas
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1774-93 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- 4 Siegel, Josef;
(DWZ: 1729-62)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Pfister, Johannes
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-74 )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
4
Rukwid, Marc
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1873-124 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Melzer, Marcel
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1856-102 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
4
Karg, Oliver
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1883-46 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Klaiß, Thomas
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1940-159 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Eckwert, Edgar
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-92 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Weber, Lothar
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1780-104 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- 5 Sauter, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1820-57)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Pfister, Thomas
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1678-90 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Jendel, Christian
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1930-36 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Britsch, Benjamin
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1815-73 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Birkholz, Axel
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1743-170 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Mannheimer, Hans-Martin
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1986-73 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
5
Fuss, Thomas
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1761-75 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Narr, Franz
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1695-84 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- 6 Ott, Frank;
(DWZ: 1862-55)
Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Bregenzer, Martin
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1671-73 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Borkert, Reginald
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1791-46 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Buhlmann, Werner
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1563-132 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Eckhardt, Siegfried
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1793-100 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Föll, Thomas
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1959-54 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
6
Mayer, Eduard
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 7 Pfeffer, Rolf;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Hartmann, Peter
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1437-23 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
7
Sinz, Carsten
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1764-48 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
7
Panetta, Rodolfo
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1602-87 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Ringwald, Thomas
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1768-82 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Altimira, Jordi
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1745-86 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
7
Stehle, Ottmar
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1809-92 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- 8 Hollstein, Günter;
(DWZ: 1872-97)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Seeger, Maximilian
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1737-26 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
7
Zeldin, Boris
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1603-83 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- 9 Langenbach, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1635-32)
Punkte: 5.5
-
8
Klaus, Michael
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1750-85 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Friedrich, Johannes
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1722-24 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
8
Deißenberger, Max Richard
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1333-27 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
8
Stirner, Christof
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1674-86 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
7
Frei, Peter
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
8
Titz, Waldemar
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1566-161 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
8
Hengstler, Georg
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1777-128 )
½:½
6.0 aus 7
- 10 Bach, Patrick;
(DWZ: 1670-33)
Punkte:
- 11 Ott, Ewald;
(DWZ: 1615-87)
Punkte:
- 12 Fecker, Achim;
(DWZ: 1543-33)
Punkte:
- 13 Fecker, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1463-19)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Kirchner, Heinz
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
- 14 Ott, Lothar;
(DWZ: 1367-55)
Punkte:
- 15 Kreitschmann, Kurt;
(DWZ: 1366-49)
Punkte: