Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Winterlingen 1
- 1 Kissling, David;
(DWZ: 1805-44)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Vilkisky, Borys
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2181-6 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
1
Fuß, Klaus
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-136 )
-:+
5.0 aus 7
- 2 Rutz, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1946-153)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Hollstein, Markus
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1994-48 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Steiner, Dominik
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1899-73 )
0:1
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Muschkowski, Jürgen
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1982-161 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Stroh, Sascha
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1769-43 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Keller, Harald
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1980-144 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Rukwid, Marc
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1873-124 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Schroth, Georg
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1951-97 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 3 Kissling, Wilfried;
(DWZ: 1840-92)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Lörch, Ulrich
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-65 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Narr, Matthias
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1916-51 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Volz, Bernd
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-87 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Krebel, Andreas
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1645-97 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Hummel, Klaus
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1889-84 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Blickle, Wolfgang
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2040-4 )
-:+
3.5 aus 4
-
2
Steiglechner, Julius
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2005-51 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- 4 Rutz, Marco;
(DWZ: 1734-57)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Sauter, Paul
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Gomer, Thomas
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-113 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Jauch, Bernd
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1766-41 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
4
Eckwert, Edgar
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-92 )
0:1
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Jendel, Christian
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1930-36 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Beuter, Christof
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1834-125 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
- 5 Pfister, Johannes;
(DWZ: 1599-74)
Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Siegel, Josef
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1729-62 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Weber, Lothar
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1780-104 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Prinz, Philipp
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1825-49 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
4
Tächl, Armin
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1665-68 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Fuss, Thomas
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1761-75 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Hovhannisyan, Artur
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1734-20 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
4
Britsch, Dennis
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- 6 Pfister, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1678-90)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Sauter, Stefan
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1820-57 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Narr, Franz
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1695-84 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Holderied, Mario
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1929-92 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Scheuer, Volker
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1604-88 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
6
Altimira, Jordi
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1745-86 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Sinz, Carsten
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1764-48 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Melzer, Marcel
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1856-102 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
- 7 Bregenzer, Martin;
(DWZ: 1671-73)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Ott, Frank
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1862-55 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Stehle, Ottmar
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1809-92 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
6
Bender, Klaus
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1951-161 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
6
Hahn, Niklas
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1776-54 )
0:1
1.5 aus 5
-
7
Zeldin, Boris
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1603-83 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Britsch, Benjamin
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1815-73 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
- 8 Hartmann, Peter;
(DWZ: 1437-23)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Pfeffer, Rolf
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.5 aus 6
-
6
Hengstler, Georg
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1777-128 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
7
Stroh, Valentin
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1644-142 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
7
Friedrich, Johannes
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1722-24 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Buhlmann, Werner
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1563-132 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- 9 Kanz, Karsten;
(DWZ: 1630-49)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Müller, Karl-Heinz
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1868-220 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- 10 Pfeiffer, Hermann;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Sauer, Otfried
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1448-74 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Titz, Waldemar
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1566-161 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
- 11 Klaus, Michael;
(DWZ: 1750-85)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Langenbach, Philipp
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1635-32 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
7
Schwarz, Gerd
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Deißenberger, Max Richard
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1333-27 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
- 12 Dech, Oliver;
(DWZ: 1607-42)
Punkte:
- 13 Dietmann, Franz-Josef;
(DWZ: 1570-99)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Hass, Roman
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1872-29 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Canzek, Zlatko
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1748-122 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
- 14 Kawetzki, Uwe;
(DWZ: 1693-48)
Punkte:
- 15 Mierse, Frank;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Schönegg, Rolf
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- 16 Bihler, Helmut;
(DWZ: 1338-28)
Punkte: