Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Albstadt 1
- 1 Fuß, Klaus;
(DWZ: 2033-136)
Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Klaiß, Thomas
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1940-159 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Hollstein, Markus
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1994-48 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Steiner, Dominik
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1899-73 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Muschkowski, Jürgen
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1982-161 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Stroh, Sascha
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1769-43 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Kissling, David
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1805-44 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Vilkisky, Borys
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2181-6 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
- 2 Schönegg, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1966-101)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Lörch, Ulrich
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-65 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Narr, Matthias
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1916-51 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Volz, Bernd
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-87 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Hummel, Klaus
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1889-84 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
- 3 Liebhart, Marcel;
(DWZ: 1983-90)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Mannheimer, Hans-Martin
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1986-73 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
3
Sauter, Paul
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Speck, Andreas
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1774-93 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Geiger, Markus
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1918-71 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Schaefer, Dirk
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1760-48 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
3
Eckwert, Edgar
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-92 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
- 4 Khoshnevis, Farzin-Daniel;
(DWZ: 2023-50)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Gomer, Thomas
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-113 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- 5 Rukwid, Marc;
(DWZ: 1873-124)
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Föll, Thomas
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1959-54 )
½:½
4.0 aus 5
-
4
Siegel, Josef
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1729-62 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Weber, Lothar
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1780-104 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Prinz, Philipp
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1825-49 )
½:½
4.0 aus 5
-
3
Gomer, Dieter
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1786-67 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
2
Rutz, Jürgen
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1946-153 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
- 6 Blickle, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 2040-4)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Seeger, Maximilian
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1737-26 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
5
Narr, Franz
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1695-84 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Krebel, Andreas
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1645-97 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Kissling, Wilfried
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1840-92 )
+:-
2.0 aus 7
- 7 Jendel, Christian;
(DWZ: 1930-36)
Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Jetter, Karlheinz
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1733-70 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Sauter, Stefan
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1820-57 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Mayer, Eduard
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
6
Holderied, Mario
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1929-92 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Braun, Armin
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1666-50 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
4
Rutz, Marco
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-57 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Fuss, Thomas
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1761-75 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- 8 Borkert, Reginald;
(DWZ: 1791-46)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Frei, Peter
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
6
Ott, Frank
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1862-55 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Stehle, Ottmar
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1809-92 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
7
Bender, Klaus
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1951-161 )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
6
Scheuer, Volker
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1604-88 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Altimira, Jordi
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1745-86 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
- 9 Hovhannisyan, Artur;
(DWZ: 1734-20)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Marker, Johann
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1655-23 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Pfister, Johannes
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-74 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
- 10 Sinz, Carsten;
(DWZ: 1764-48)
Punkte: 5.0
-
8
Alnahhal, Ahmad
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1395-10 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Pfeffer, Rolf
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
8
Hengstler, Georg
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1777-128 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
8
Müller, Karl-Heinz
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1868-220 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
7
Hahn, Niklas
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1776-54 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
6
Pfister, Thomas
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1678-90 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Zeldin, Boris
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1603-83 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
- 11 Maier, Michael;
(DWZ: 1709-52)
Punkte:
- 12 Friedrich, Johannes;
(DWZ: 1722-24)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Langenbach, Philipp
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1635-32 )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
7
Hartmann, Peter
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1437-23 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- 13 Brenner, Frank;
(DWZ: 1641-81)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Parshin, Wladimir
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1741-38 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 14 Schönegg, Rolf;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Mierse, Frank
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Urbancsek, Levente
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1672-6 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 15 Schönegg, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1619-65)
Punkte:
- 16 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz;
(DWZ: 1588-70)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Föst, Kai
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1742-31 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5