Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Rottweil 1
- 1 Vilkisky, Borys;
(DWZ: 2181-6)
Punkte: 6.0
-
1
Muschkowski, Jürgen
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1982-161 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Stroh, Sascha
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1769-43 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Schuler, Marc
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2057-67 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Kissling, David
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1805-44 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Hollstein, Markus
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1994-48 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Fuß, Klaus
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-136 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
- 2 Keller, Harald;
(DWZ: 1980-144)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Geiger, Markus
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1918-71 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Hengstler, Bernhard
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1873-88 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Schaefer, Dirk
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1760-48 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Goldinger, Peter
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2021-133 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Rutz, Jürgen
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1946-153 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Lörch, Ulrich
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-65 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- 3 Hummel, Klaus;
(DWZ: 1889-84)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Gomer, Thomas
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-113 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Grimm, Richard
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1907-99 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Klaiß, Thomas
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1940-159 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
3
Kissling, Wilfried
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1840-92 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Sauter, Paul
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Schönegg, Thomas
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1966-101 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- 4 Eckwert, Edgar;
(DWZ: 1852-92)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Holderied, Mario
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1929-92 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Karg, Oliver
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1883-46 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Krebel, Andreas
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1645-97 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Mannheimer, Hans-Martin
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1986-73 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
4
Rutz, Marco
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-57 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Siegel, Josef
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1729-62 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Liebhart, Marcel
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1983-90 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- 5 Fuss, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1761-75)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Bender, Klaus
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1951-161 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
4
Birkholz, Axel
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1743-170 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Tächl, Armin
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1665-68 )
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Föll, Thomas
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1959-54 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
5
Pfister, Johannes
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-74 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
5
Sauter, Stefan
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1820-57 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Jendel, Christian
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1930-36 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
- 6 Altimira, Jordi;
(DWZ: 1745-86)
Punkte: 4.5
-
6
Müller, Karl-Heinz
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1868-220 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Eckhardt, Siegfried
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1793-100 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Scheuer, Volker
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1604-88 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
6
Seeger, Maximilian
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1737-26 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
6
Pfister, Thomas
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1678-90 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Pfeffer, Rolf
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
5
Borkert, Reginald
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1791-46 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- 7 Zeldin, Boris;
(DWZ: 1603-83)
Punkte: 4.0
-
7
Canzek, Zlatko
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1748-122 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Ringwald, Thomas
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1768-82 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Hahn, Niklas
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1776-54 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
7
Frei, Peter
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
7
Bregenzer, Martin
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1671-73 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Hollstein, Günter
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1872-97 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Sinz, Carsten
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1764-48 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- 8 Titz, Waldemar;
(DWZ: 1566-161)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Hörnig, Thomas
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1559-100 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Stirner, Christof
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1674-86 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
7
Stroh, Valentin
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1644-142 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
8
Kirchner, Heinz
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
8
Pfeiffer, Hermann
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
8
Langenbach, Philipp
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1635-32 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
- 9 Kunkel, Rüdiger;
(DWZ: 1597-45)
Punkte:
- 10 Eylandt, Guenter;
(DWZ: 1479-86)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Hengstler, Lukas
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1800-96 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
- 11 Woelbl, Josef;
(DWZ: 1493-175)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Keller, Anika
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1495-60 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 12 Winker, Peter;
(DWZ: 1374-81)
Punkte:
- 13 Parshin, Wladimir;
(DWZ: 1741-38)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Brenner, Frank
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1641-81 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 14 Parshin, Dmitry;
(DWZ: 1335-15)
Punkte:
- 15 Mrekaj, Anton;
(DWZ: 1247-15)
Punkte:
- 16 Urbancsek, Levente;
(DWZ: 1672-6)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Schönegg, Rolf
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 2