Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1
- 1 Marquardt, Patrick;
(DWZ: 2082-67)
Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Mischin, Victor
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1818-56 )
-:-
1.0 aus 7
-
1
Brenner, Frank
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-82 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Juriatti, Eric
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1792-34 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- 2 Sulzbacher, Kurt;
(DWZ: 1985-83)
Punkte: 7.0
-
1
Maier, Armin
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1900-200 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Zimmermann, Armin
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1681-103 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Dreyer, Andre
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1832-206 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Mayer, Steffen
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1804-97 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Mayer, Alexander
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1657-88 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Friedrich, Johannes
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1722-24 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
2
Graf, Edgar
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1688-44 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
- 3 Günter, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1771-117)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Braun, Rainer
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1970-101 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
2
Zetto, Lukas
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1836-62 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Wagner, Lothar
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1829-89 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Hees, Michael
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-41 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Pfriender, Harry
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1704-105 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Schatz, Bernd
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1711-78 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- 4 Kinkelin, Christian;
(DWZ: 1857-90)
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Gaus, Frank
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1803-66 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Hengstler, Lukas
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1800-96 )
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
3
Bueble, Joschua
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2019-88 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
3
Klaiber, Georg
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-113 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Messner, Werner
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1687-85 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Schönegg, Rolf
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Sutina, Robert
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1639-48 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
- 5 Hahn, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1756-53)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Kemmler, Christoph
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1653-82 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Mauch, Armin
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1598-74 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Schrade, Ulrich
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1534-194 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Schönegg, Alexander
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1628-66 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Gröger, Stefan
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1518-30 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- 6 Kaufmann, Gunther;
(DWZ: 1647-184)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Schuler, Daniel
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1830-39 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Schrägle, Thorsten
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1993-77 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
4
Söllner, Georg
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1761-64 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Schilling, Willi
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1607-71 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Katholnig, Uwe
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Schönegg, Helmuth
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1471-74 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Ergenc, Cem
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1505-60 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
- 7 Mumper, Julian;
(DWZ: 1649-37)
Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Zey, Torsten
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1470-75 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Müller, Kai
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1697-40 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
6
Nepple, Rolf
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
7
Georgiev, Yonko
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Masuero, Pietro
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1452-86 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
7
Müller, Felix
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1517-47 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
- 8 Bengsch, Norbert;
(DWZ: 1583-179)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Butz, Peter
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1556-128 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Wagner, Stephan
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1684-46 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
8
Munz, Erich
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1489-102 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
7
Appenzeller, Markus
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1512-40 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
8
Ott, Alex
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1491-69 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
- 9 Topic, Ivan;
(DWZ: 1655-56)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Graf, Julian
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1572-32 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
8
Riekert, Luca
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1384-4 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 10 Bedeschi, Alessandro;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Keim, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1645-60)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Blauditschek, Walter
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1290-70 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 12 Margrandner, Hermann;
(DWZ: 1566-84)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Stirner, Bernhard
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1356-53 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
7
Karle, Sam
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2070-36 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
- 13 Seifritz, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1549-25)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Koeppen, Matthias
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1647-52 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
8
Pscheidt, Marco
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1431-11 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
- 14 Panek, Felix;
(DWZ: 1756-26)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Merz, Bernd
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1676-55 )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
- 15 Schoch, Martin;
(DWZ: 1355-49)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1)
+:-
- 16 Bastian, Dennis;
(DWZ: 1501-43)
Punkte: