Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Nusplingen 1
- 1 Klaiber, Ingo;
(DWZ: 1773-50)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Wisbauer, Christian
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1769-58 )
+:-
1.5 aus 4
-
1
Hoelsch, Rainer
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1800-96 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Zimmermann, Armin
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1702-102 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Dreyer, Andre
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1853-205 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Maier, Armin
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1924-199 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
- 2 Mayer, Steffen;
(DWZ: 1804-97)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Juriatti, Eric
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1808-33 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Binder, Egon
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1614-23 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Hertkorn, Michael
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-101 )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Sulzbacher, Kurt
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2010-82 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
2
Zetto, Lukas
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1836-62 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Wagner, Lothar
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1829-89 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Braun, Rainer
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1989-100 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
- 3 Hees, Michael;
(DWZ: 1789-41)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Graf, Edgar
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1713-43 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Merz, Thomas
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1525-47 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
3
Lippert, Roland
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1627-147 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Günter, Alexander
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1812-115 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
3
Hengstler, Lukas
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1800-96 )
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
3
Bueble, Joschua
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2023-87 )
½:½
6.5 aus 7
- 4 Klaiber, Georg;
(DWZ: 1723-113)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Narr, Armin
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1545-47 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
4
Glage, Roland
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1595-91 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Kinkelin, Christian
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1854-88 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Kemmler, Christoph
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1628-81 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Söllner, Georg
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1761-64 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Gaus, Frank
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-65 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- 5 Klaiber, Markus;
(DWZ: 1867-60)
Punkte:
- 6 Mauch, Armin;
(DWZ: 1598-74)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Gröger, Stefan
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1549-29 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Wörz, Holger
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1558-51 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Lind, Roland
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-81 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Hahn, Andreas
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1765-52 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Mihalko, Andreas
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1480-20 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Müller, Kai
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1697-40 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Schuler, Daniel
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1830-39 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- 7 Schilling, Willi;
(DWZ: 1607-71)
Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Ergenc, Cem
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1521-59 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
5
von Wysocki, Alfred
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Backmann, Florin
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1260-6 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
5
Kaufmann, Gunther
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1652-182 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Schrägle, Thorsten
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1934-76 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
6
Wagner, Stephan
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1684-46 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- 8 Schilling, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1744-62)
Punkte: 5.5
-
6
Müller, Felix
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1511-46 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
6
Maute, Marcel
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1354-17 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Backmann, Martin
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1166-10 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
7
Butz, Peter
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1515-127 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
7
Koeppen, Matthias
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1647-52 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Zey, Torsten
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1429-74 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 9 Nepple, Rolf;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Ott, Alex
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1491-69 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Petrov, Ivaylo
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1530-16 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
8
Winter, Jürgen
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Mumper, Julian
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1666-36 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
8
Merz, Bernd
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1676-55 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
6
Fix, Eugen
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1527-92 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- 10 Karle, Sam;
(DWZ: 2070-36)
Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Jenter, Carolin
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1328-46 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Müller, Gregor
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1503-57 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
7
Margrandner, Hermann
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1566-84 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- 11 Klaiber, Walter;
(DWZ: 1423-65)
Punkte:
- 12 Pscheidt, Marco;
(DWZ: 1431-11)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Seifritz, Bernd
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1495-23 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Brand, Michael
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1578-86 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
7
Kaltenbach, Volker
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
- 13 Schilling, Frank;
(DWZ: 1406-52)
Punkte:
- 14 Riemer, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1248-79)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Graf, Julian
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1570-31 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
- 15 Quarleiter, Alice;
(DWZ: 1298-24)
Punkte:
- 16 Ritter, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1046-9)
Punkte: