Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1
- 1 Maier, Armin;
(DWZ: 1900-200)
Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Sulzbacher, Kurt
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2019-84 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
1
Hovhannisyan, Artur
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1734-20 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Zimmermann, Armin
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1681-103 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Wisbauer, Christian
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1738-59 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
1
Dreyer, Andre
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1832-206 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
1
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2)
+:-
-
1
Klaiber, Ingo
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1773-50 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- 2 Braun, Rainer;
(DWZ: 1970-101)
Punkte: 7.0
-
2
Günter, Alexander
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1771-117 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
2
Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1628-71 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
2
Zetto, Lukas
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1836-62 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Juriatti, Eric
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1792-34 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Wagner, Lothar
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1829-89 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2)
+:-
-
2
Mayer, Steffen
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1804-97 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
- 3 Gaus, Frank;
(DWZ: 1803-66)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Kinkelin, Christian
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1857-90 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Brenner, Frank
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-82 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Kemmler, Christoph
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1653-82 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Bueble, Joschua
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2012-89 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
3
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2)
+:-
-
3
Klaiber, Georg
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-113 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- 4 Schuler, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1847-40)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Kaufmann, Gunther
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1647-184 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Schönegg, Rolf
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Mihalko, Andreas
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1459-22 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Graf, Edgar
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1688-44 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Söllner, Georg
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1761-64 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
4
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2)
+:-
-
4
Mauch, Armin
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1598-74 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- 5 Zey, Torsten;
(DWZ: 1470-75)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Mumper, Julian
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1649-37 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Schönegg, Alexander
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1628-66 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Müller, Kai
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1697-40 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
5
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2)
+:-
-
5
Schilling, Andreas
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1744-62 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
- 6 Fix, Eugen;
(DWZ: 1527-92)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Schrägle, Thorsten
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1957-78 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
6
Wagner, Stephan
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1684-46 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
6
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2)
+:-
-
6
Nepple, Rolf
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.5 aus 6
- 7 Kaltenbach, Volker;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Schönegg, Helmuth
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1471-74 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Butz, Peter
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1556-128 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Schatz, Bernd
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1711-78 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
7
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2)
+:-
-
7
Pscheidt, Marco
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1431-11 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 8 Graf, Julian;
(DWZ: 1572-32)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Topic, Ivan
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1655-56 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Masuero, Pietro
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1452-86 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Sutina, Robert
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1639-48 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
7
Koeppen, Matthias
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1647-52 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
8
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2)
+:-
-
8
Riemer, Andreas
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1248-79 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 9 Schöwe, Benjamin;
(DWZ: 1697-7)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Appenzeller, Markus
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1512-40 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
7
Brand, Michael
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1578-86 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
- 10 Roth, Heiko;
(DWZ: 1634-41)
Punkte:
- 11 Kaltenbach, Dominik;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 12 Daut, Rüdiger;
(DWZ: 1290-39)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Albrecht, Martin
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1548-33 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- 13 Efthymiou, Jonas;
(DWZ: 1424-25)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Gröger, Stefan
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1518-30 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
8
Merz, Bernd
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1676-55 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
- 14 Aberle, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1492-3)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Müller, Felix
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1517-47 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- 15 Contaldo, Denis;
(DWZ: 1495-7)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Jenter, Carolin
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1328-46 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- 16 Efthymiou, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1149-18)
Punkte: