A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Horb 2
- 1 Bäuerle, Hans-Jörg;
(DWZ: 1684-55)
Punkte:
- 2 Panetta, Rodolfo;
(DWZ: 1602-87)
Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Ott, Alex
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1491-69 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Blauditschek, Walter
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1259-69 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Kraus, Gustav
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1433-66 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
1
Kanz, Karsten
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1630-49 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
1
Müller, Gerhard
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1621-40 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Eylandt, Guenter
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1479-86 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
1
Neumayer, Lorenz
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1440-77 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- 3 David, Martin;
(DWZ: 1573-30)
Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Schlaich, Christoph
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1339-27 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
2
Martin, Hagen
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1584-34 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
2
Balzer, Andreas
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1526-14 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Woelbl, Josef
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1493-175 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Klaus, Eduard
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
+:-
2.5 aus 7
- 4 Ladewig, Karsten;
(DWZ: 1510-6)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Holderied, Marc Oliver
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1440-25 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
2
Pfeiffer, Hermann
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
½:½
6.0 aus 7
-
3
Goldinger, Josef
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Eppel, Werner
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1311-167 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- 5 Müller, Herbert;
(DWZ: 1460-108)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Gulde, Matthias
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1489-42 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
2
Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1443-22 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Dietmann, Franz-Josef
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1570-99 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
3
Predikant, Leo
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1439-118 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- 6 Bäuerle, Horst;
(DWZ: 1483-70)
Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Jenter, Carolin
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1328-46 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
3
Klein, Paul
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1354-74 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
4
Ilitsch, Marc
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1338-42 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Bihler, Helmut
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1338-28 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Jetter, Armin
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1476-31 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Winker, Peter
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1374-81 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Dalmann, Rudolf
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
- 7 Saile, Wolfram;
(DWZ: 1452-56)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Wettki, Peter
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1331-66 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Grimm, Roland
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1670-30 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
5
Galik, Dominik
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1292-34 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
5
Glaser, Walter
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Deuring, Josef
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1306-52 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Bartsch, Thomas
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1369-27 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
- 8 Deyringer, Notker;
(DWZ: 1427-51)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Schmid, Simon Elias
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1647-24 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Dieckmann, Cornelia
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1131-49 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Eichele, Erik
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1396-50 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Petrilli, Sandro
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1427-42 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Kramer, Walter
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1217-51 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
- 9 Hofmann, Wilhelm;
(DWZ: 1295-86)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Schmelzle, Kai
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1064-25 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Saar, Patrick
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1211-13 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Maag, Wolfgang
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1267-81 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Parshin, Wladimir
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1741-38 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
- 10 Deißenberger, Max Richard;
(DWZ: 1333-27)
Punkte: 4.5
-
8
Schmid, Manuel
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1330-17 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
7
Flieg, Martin
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 955-18 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
7
Mayer, Alois
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
7
Damm, Karl-Otto
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1364-51 )
½:½
4.0 aus 5
-
7
Lucyk, Wasyl
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
- 11 Hohl, Marcel;
(DWZ: 1013-9)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Dieckmann, Guenther
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1095-63 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
8
During, Sebastian
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: 833-25 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
8
Kittel, Daniel
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1141-49 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Bohnet, Gert
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1357-41 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
- 12 Johnson, Cedric;
(DWZ: 1112-7)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Pfau, Sebastian
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 988-15 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
- 13 Müller, Justin;
(DWZ: 762-4)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Parshin, Dmitry
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1335-15 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
- 14 Weiß, Benedikt;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Mrekaj, Anton
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1247-15 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- 15 Schwebel, Artur;
(DWZ: 1345-4)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Müller, Thomas
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1263-16 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
8
Klingenstein, Thomas
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- 16 Shi-Peiyi, Fiona;
(DWZ: 807-1)
Punkte: