A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Spaichingen 3
- 1 Albrecht, Martin;
(DWZ: 1533-31)
Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Karle, Sam
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2034-35 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Ott, Alex
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1491-69 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Keller, Anika
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1495-60 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
1
Müller, Gerhard
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1621-40 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Eylandt, Guenter
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1479-86 )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
- 2 Blauditschek, Walter;
(DWZ: 1259-69)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Pscheidt, Marco
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1431-11 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Panetta, Rodolfo
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1602-87 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Schlaich, Christoph
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1339-27 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
2
Martin, Hagen
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1584-34 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Pfeiffer, Hermann
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
2
Balzer, Andreas
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1526-14 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Woelbl, Josef
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1493-175 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
- 3 Molitor, Marwin;
(DWZ: 1439-42)
Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Schilling, Frank
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1406-52 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
3
Jenter, Carolin
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1328-46 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
2
Klaus, Michael
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-85 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- 4 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay;
(DWZ: 1443-22)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Müller, Herbert
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1460-108 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Wettki, Peter
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1331-66 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Dietmann, Franz-Josef
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1570-99 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
3
Jetter, Armin
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1476-31 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
3
Goldinger, Josef
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- 5 Schmidt, Marc;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Riemer, Andreas
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1248-79 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Renner, Martin
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1274-82 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Holderied, Marc Oliver
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1440-25 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Bihler, Helmut
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1338-28 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Deuring, Josef
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1306-52 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Winker, Peter
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1374-81 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- 6 Binisan, Amias;
(DWZ: 1429-35)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Ritter, Manfred
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1046-9 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
6
Zahner, Karin
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1216-56 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
5
Petrilli, Sandro
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1427-42 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Parshin, Wladimir
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1741-38 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
- 7 Stirner, Bernhard;
(DWZ: 1389-52)
Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Schneemilch, Kai
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1028-9 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
7
Schmelzle, Kai
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1064-25 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Ilitsch, Marc
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1338-42 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
5
Glaser, Walter
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Damm, Karl-Otto
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1364-51 )
½:½
4.0 aus 5
-
6
Parshin, Dmitry
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1335-15 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
- 8 Klein, Paul;
(DWZ: 1354-74)
Punkte: 3.0
-
7
Huber, Josef
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1036-69 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
3
Bäuerle, Horst
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1483-70 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Maag, Wolfgang
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1267-81 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
7
Mrekaj, Anton
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1247-15 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- 9 Schmidt, Felix;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Hager, Lukas
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1011-8 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
5
Galik, Dominik
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1292-34 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
- 10 Grimm, Roland;
(DWZ: 1670-30)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Saile, Wolfram
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1452-56 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
8
Holweger, Lars
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1228-23 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
6
Eichele, Erik
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1396-50 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- 11 Dieckmann, Cornelia;
(DWZ: 1131-49)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Deyringer, Notker
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-51 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
7
Mayer, Alois
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
- 12 Saar, Patrick;
(DWZ: 1211-13)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Hofmann, Wilhelm
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1295-86 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
8
Müller, Thomas
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1263-16 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- 13 Frey, Claudio;
(DWZ: 1186-24)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Kittel, Daniel
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1141-49 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Bohnet, Gert
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1357-41 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- 14 Dieckmann, Guenther;
(DWZ: 1095-63)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Hohl, Marcel
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1013-9 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
7
Bohn, Rainer
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1320-22 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- 15 Pfau, Sebastian;
(DWZ: 988-15)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Johnson, Cedric
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1112-7 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Ott, David
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1202-19 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 16 Maurer, Marie-Eva;
(DWZ: 1048-30)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Stauß, Christoph
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1396-33 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3