A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Geislingen 2
- 1 Ott, Alex;
(DWZ: 1491-69)
Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Panetta, Rodolfo
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1602-87 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Eylandt, Guenter
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1479-86 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
1
Albrecht, Martin
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1533-31 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Najdov, Ivan
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Kraus, Gustav
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1433-66 )
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
1
Prinz, Ralph
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1571-46 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
1
Kanz, Karsten
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1630-49 )
½:½
4.0 aus 5
- 2 Ott, Vasilij;
(DWZ: 1380-51)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Neumayer, Lorenz
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1440-77 )
-:+
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Greiner, Michael
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1421-84 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- 3 Schlaich, Christoph;
(DWZ: 1339-27)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
David, Martin
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1573-30 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
2
Blauditschek, Walter
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1259-69 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Ryzkov, Viktor
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1369-83 )
1:0
5.5 aus 7
- 4 Gulde, Matthias;
(DWZ: 1489-42)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Müller, Herbert
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1460-108 )
-:+
2.5 aus 4
- 5 Rosenfeld, Waldemar;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Keller, Anika
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1495-60 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Süss, Erhard
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Pfeiffer, Hermann
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
- 6 Jenter, Carolin;
(DWZ: 1328-46)
Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Bäuerle, Horst
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1483-70 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Molitor, Marwin
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1439-42 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
3
Urbat, David
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1402-28 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
3
Klaus, Michael
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-85 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- 7 Goedings, Peter;
(DWZ: 1485-13)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Goldinger, Josef
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
+:-
4.0 aus 7
- 8 Wettki, Peter;
(DWZ: 1331-66)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Saile, Wolfram
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1452-56 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1443-22 )
0:1
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Klaus, Eduard
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Galik, Dominik
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1292-34 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
5
Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Dech, Oliver
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1607-42 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
- 9 Moor, Waldemar;
(DWZ: 1302-24)
Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Winker, Peter
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1374-81 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Eppel, Werner
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1311-167 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- 10 Schlaich, Markus;
(DWZ: 1281-36)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Parshin, Wladimir
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1741-38 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
- 11 Renner, Martin;
(DWZ: 1274-82)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Parshin, Dmitry
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1335-15 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
5
Schmidt, Marc
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Galik, Chris
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1321-27 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
- 12 Schmid, Simon Elias;
(DWZ: 1647-24)
Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Deyringer, Notker
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-51 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
6
Mrekaj, Anton
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1247-15 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Dalmann, Rudolf
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
6
Bohn, Rainer
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1320-22 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Dietmann, Franz-Josef
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1570-99 )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
- 13 Zahner, Karin;
(DWZ: 1216-56)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Binisan, Amias
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1429-35 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
6
Bartsch, Thomas
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1369-27 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Bihler, Helmut
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1338-28 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- 14 Schmelzle, Kai;
(DWZ: 1064-25)
Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Hofmann, Wilhelm
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1295-86 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
7
Müller, Thomas
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1263-16 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
7
Stirner, Bernhard
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1389-52 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Flieg, Martin
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 955-18 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
6
Claußen, Alexander
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1309-13 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Maag, Wolfgang
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1267-81 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- 15 Schmid, Manuel;
(DWZ: 1330-17)
Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Deißenberger, Max Richard
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1333-27 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
8
Kunkel, Rüdiger
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1597-45 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Kramer, Walter
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1217-51 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
8
During, Sebastian
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: 833-25 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
7
Kern, Lawrence
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1245-27 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
8
Kittel, Daniel
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1141-49 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- 16 Holweger, Lars;
(DWZ: 1228-23)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Grimm, Roland
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1670-30 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
8
Lucyk, Wasyl
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
8
Schneider, Julian
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1121-4 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6