B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Spaichingen 4
- 1 Schmidt, Felix;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Gwinner, Andreas
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1127-9 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
1
Georgiev, Yonko
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
+:-
1.0 aus 2
-
1
Gmelin, Linus Eberhard
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1435-21 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
1
Gulde, Achim
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1389-39 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Pietras, Martin
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1294-39 )
+:-
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Thiel, Gerhard
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1393-60 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Lazarz, Weronika
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
- 2 Grimm, Roland;
(DWZ: 1670-30)
Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Wörz, Monika
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1119-25 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Boschanski, Jürgen
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1293-54 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Munz, Erich
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1481-101 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Deh, Alfred
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1285-53 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
2
Albrecht, Andreas
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1453-16 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Schwalm, Lothar
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1413-86 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Nüsseler, Peter
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1359-24 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- 3 Dieckmann, Cornelia;
(DWZ: 1131-49)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Grasse, Gabriele
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1157-30 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Voelter, Arne
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1287-23 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Gutknecht, Tom
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1477-19 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Heckmann, Tizian
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1618-11 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Dörr, Bernhard
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1153-38 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
- 4 Saar, Patrick;
(DWZ: 1211-13)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Schneider, Wolfgang
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1075-66 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Herzen-Schönegg, Julia
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1049-9 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
4
Rummler, Klaus
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1510-26 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Gulde, Gerhard
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1311-89 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Wagner, Katharina
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1295-30 )
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Raiber, Stefan
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1401-34 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Klaiber, Alexander
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1189-19 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- 5 Hardt, Karl-Peter;
(DWZ: 1198-40)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Martin, Tilman
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1122-13 )
-:+
4.0 aus 7
- 6 Frey, Claudio;
(DWZ: 1186-24)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Koc, Erdinc
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 754-4 )
+:-
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Erdlei, Roman
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 876-2 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Gaiser, Fritz
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Baumer, Tim
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1316-16 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Schneemilch, Kai
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1028-9 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
- 7 Dieckmann, Guenther;
(DWZ: 1095-63)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Rothacher, Moritz
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1008-3 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Palladino, Luca
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
6
Nasz, Thomas
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1045-51 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Stefani, Leopold
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1079-90 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
4
Bachmeyer, Sven
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1089-17 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Wälde, Tim
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1265-18 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Filipovic, Ivan
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1348-61 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Huber, Josef
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1036-69 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- 8 Maurer, Marie-Eva;
(DWZ: 1048-30)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Daberkow, Simon
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1132-5 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
7
Venohr, Kevin
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
7
Raible, Marvin Luca
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1059-17 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Bachmeyer, Marc
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1042-16 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Zeller, Christian
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1063-20 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
5
Görlitzer, Heinrich
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1097-118 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- 9 Pfau, Sebastian;
(DWZ: 988-15)
Punkte: 4.0
-
7
Zinser, Peter
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 848-7 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Resele, Maximilian
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1389-9 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
8
Göller, Timo
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 987-12 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
6
Michel, Uwe
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1039-17 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Muresan, Lucian
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
6
Wäschle, Lennart
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 982-6 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
- 10 Rehband, Pius;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Kelbert, David;
(DWZ: 770-3)
Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Lay, Ulrich
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 849-4 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
7
Tosun, Akif
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
8
Jenter, Tim
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1016-15 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Ditz, Timm
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Fischer, Werner
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1086-8 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
7
Sulzbacher, Marijana
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1248-32 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
7
Hager, Lukas
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1011-8 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- 12 Macht, Kevin;
(DWZ: 753-2)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Merz, Samuel Vaios
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 969-11 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
8
Rohleder, Udo
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1238-6 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
8
Srey-Ouch, Maddox
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 860-6 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Beck, Matthias
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 842-3 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- 13 Stransky Dominguez, Maximiliano;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Mohamad, Mohamad Rabea
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1613-7 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 14 Martin, Max;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 15 Weiss, Nick;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Mattes, Sam;
(DWZ: 1515-13)
Punkte: