B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3
- 1 Gulde, Achim;
(DWZ: 1389-39)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Nüsseler, Peter
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1359-24 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Stauß, Christoph
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1396-33 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Klöpfer, Horst
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1099-8 )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
1
Schmidt, Felix
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Gmelin, Linus Eberhard
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1435-21 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
-
1
Munz, Erich
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1481-101 )
+:-
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Pietras, Martin
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1294-39 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- 2 Deh, Alfred;
(DWZ: 1285-53)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Wochner, Markus
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1397-24 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
2
Auer, Robert-Carlo
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1297-42 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Boschanski, Jürgen
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1293-54 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Grimm, Roland
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1670-30 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Heckmann, Tizian
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1618-11 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Gutknecht, Tom
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1477-19 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Albrecht, Andreas
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1453-16 )
0:1
2.0 aus 7
- 3 Wagner, Katharina;
(DWZ: 1295-30)
Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Schneemilch, Kai
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1028-9 )
+:-
1.0 aus 7
-
3
Eppler, Daniel
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1233-20 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Wörz, Monika
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1119-25 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Saar, Patrick
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1211-13 )
0:1
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Rummler, Klaus
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1510-26 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Dörr, Bernhard
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1153-38 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- 4 Dehner, Gerd;
(DWZ: 1283-38)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Huber, Josef
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1036-69 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Schuster, Robin
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1121-5 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Grasse, Gabriele
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1157-30 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Voelter, Arne
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1287-23 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Erdlei, Roman
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 876-2 )
0:1
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Stuber, Paul
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1279-21 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
- 5 Albrecht, Tobias;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Sinnerbrink, Simon
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1035-6 )
-:+
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Maier, Edgar
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1256-24 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 6 Bachmeyer, Sven;
(DWZ: 1089-17)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Hager, Lukas
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1011-8 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Herzen-Schönegg, Julia
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1049-9 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
4
Dieckmann, Guenther
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1095-63 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Gulde, Gerhard
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1311-89 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Nasz, Thomas
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1045-51 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- 7 Bachmeyer, Marc;
(DWZ: 1042-16)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Eppler, Frank
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 810-8 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Müller, Julian
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1412-6 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Schneider, Wolfgang
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1075-66 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Palladino, Luca
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Maurer, Marie-Eva
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1048-30 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Venohr, Kevin
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Wälde, Tim
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1265-18 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
- 8 Michel, Uwe;
(DWZ: 1039-17)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Beck, Matthias
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 842-3 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Resele, Maximilian
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1389-9 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
6
Pfau, Sebastian
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 988-15 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Martin, Tilman
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1122-13 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Zeller, Christian
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1063-20 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
- 9 Ditz, Timm;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 5.0
-
7
Schilling, Lukas
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 873-6 )
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
7
Stamler, Daniel
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 802-4 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Rothacher, Moritz
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1008-3 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
7
Merz, Samuel Vaios
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 969-11 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
7
Kelbert, David
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 770-3 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Gaiser, Fritz
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
7
Göller, Timo
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 987-12 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
7
Fischer, Werner
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1086-8 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- 10 Ehm, Felix;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Hapke, Lara;
(DWZ: 1191-74)
Punkte:
- 12 Fecker, Aaron;
(DWZ: 1063-36)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Ackermann, Jan
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
8
Hermann, Dustin
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1084-3 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
6
Stefani, Leopold
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1079-90 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
- 13 Ott, Linda;
(DWZ: 1044-62)
Punkte:
- 14 Braschler, David;
(DWZ: 1376-27)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Kayis, Serkan
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Daberkow, Simon
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1132-5 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
7
Raible, Marvin Luca
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1059-17 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
- 15 Rentsch, Tina Soraya;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Rohleder, Udo;
(DWZ: 1238-6)
Punkte: 4.0
-
8
Welte, Tim
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1068-5 )
1:0
5.0 aus 6
-
8
Macht, Kevin
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 753-2 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
8
Jenter, Tim
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1016-15 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
8
Cengic, Jonny
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 978-5 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
8
Mohamad, Mohamad Rabea
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1613-7 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3