B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Nusplingen 3
- 1 Lazarz, Weronika;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Pietras, Martin
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1294-39 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Schmidt, Felix
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
- 2 Nüsseler, Peter;
(DWZ: 1359-24)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Gulde, Achim
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1389-39 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Albrecht, Andreas
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1573-17 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Birk, Heinz
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1005-26 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Schlenker, Malte
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1429-20 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
1
Bürgin, Kurt
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
1
Boschanski, Jürgen
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1281-55 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Grimm, Roland
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1727-31 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
- 3 Alber, Kevin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 4 Klaiber, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1189-19)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Stuber, Paul
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1315-22 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
2
Auer, Robert-Carlo
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1315-43 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Adelmann, Edwin
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1295-8 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
3
Saar, Patrick
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1150-15 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
- 5 Schneemilch, Kai;
(DWZ: 1028-9)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Wagner, Katharina
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1295-30 )
-:+
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Wälde, Tim
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1361-19 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Thiel, Gerhard
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1385-61 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Munz, Erich
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1489-102 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Stauß, Christoph
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1398-34 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Voelter, Arne
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1287-23 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Frey, Claudio
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1182-26 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- 6 Huber, Josef;
(DWZ: 1023-70)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Dehner, Gerd
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1283-38 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Zeller, Christian
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1057-21 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
2
Schwalm, Lothar
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1413-86 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Gutknecht, Tom
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1534-20 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Hertler, Fabian
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1374-2 )
½:½
0.5 aus 4
-
5
Dieckmann, Guenther
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1095-65 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
- 7 Wäschle, Lennart;
(DWZ: 982-6)
Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Rummler, Klaus
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1510-26 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Wochner, Markus
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1405-26 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
3
Grespan, Keanu
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1268-15 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Raiser, Klaus
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1046-11 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Pfau, Sebastian
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 957-16 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- 8 Hager, Lukas;
(DWZ: 1011-8)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Bachmeyer, Sven
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1089-17 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
6
Fischer, Werner
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1086-8 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Filipovic, Ivan
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1348-61 )
+:-
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Grasse, Gabriele
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1157-30 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Herzen-Schönegg, Julia
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1049-9 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
7
Kelbert, David
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 770-3 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- 9 Eppler, Frank;
(DWZ: 810-8)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Bachmeyer, Marc
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1042-16 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Görlitzer, Heinrich
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1075-120 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Weiß, Maximilian
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
- 10 Schilling, Heiko;
(DWZ: 1088-44)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Eppler, Daniel
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1233-20 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Schneider, Wolfgang
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1068-67 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
7
Palladino, Luca
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
- 11 Beck, Matthias;
(DWZ: 842-3)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Michel, Uwe
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1039-17 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Müller, Tobias
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1123-19 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Erdlei, Roman
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 876-2 )
0:1
2.5 aus 8
-
6
Daberkow, Simon
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1155-6 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
8
Merz, Samuel Vaios
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 966-12 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
8
Macht, Kevin
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 844-3 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
- 12 Schilling, Lukas;
(DWZ: 873-6)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Ditz, Timm
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Heberle, Lukas
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1941-24 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
6
Muresan, Lucian
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
6
Nasz, Thomas
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1045-51 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Bach, Christian
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1176-7 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
7
Lay, Ulrich
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 849-4 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
- 13 Klaiber, Maximilian;
(DWZ: 800-6)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Srey-Ouch, Kimi
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 909-11 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
7
Müller, Julian
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1520-7 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
- 14 Kayis, Serkan;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Braschler, David
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1376-27 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Gall, Konrad
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 887-7 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Srey-Ouch, Maddox
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 968-8 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
7
Venohr, Kevin
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
8
Stamler, Daniel
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 842-5 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
8
Welte, Tim
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1113-6 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
- 15 Riekmann, Paul;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Sauter, Maurice;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Göller, Timo
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1022-13 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8