B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Dotternhausen 2
- 1 Bach, Dominik;
(DWZ: 1479-24)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Pietras, Martin
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1294-39 )
-:+
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Munz, Erich
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1481-101 )
-:+
6.0 aus 8
- 2 Schlenker, Malte;
(DWZ: 1429-20)
Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Gmelin, Linus Eberhard
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1435-21 )
-:+
5.0 aus 6
-
1
Nüsseler, Peter
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1359-24 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Adelmann, Edwin
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1295-8 )
-:+
1.5 aus 3
- 3 Stauß, Christoph;
(DWZ: 1396-33)
Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Heckmann, Tizian
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1618-11 )
1:0
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Gulde, Achim
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1389-39 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Dörr, Bernhard
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1153-38 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Thiel, Gerhard
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1393-60 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Schneemilch, Kai
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1028-9 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
2
Gutknecht, Tom
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1477-19 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Auer, Robert-Carlo
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1297-42 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Raiser, Klaus
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1046-11 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- 4 Hertler, Fabian;
(DWZ: 1389-1)
Punkte: 0.5
-
3
Baumer, Tim
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1316-16 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Schwalm, Lothar
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1413-86 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Huber, Josef
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1036-69 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Rummler, Klaus
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1510-26 )
-:+
3.5 aus 6
- 5 Wochner, Markus;
(DWZ: 1397-24)
Punkte: 6.5
-
3
Gulde, Gerhard
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1311-89 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Deh, Alfred
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1285-53 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
4
Wälde, Tim
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1265-18 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Raiber, Stefan
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1401-34 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Wäschle, Lennart
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 982-6 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
4
Erdlei, Roman
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 876-2 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Grespan, Keanu
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1268-15 )
-:+
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Weiß, Maximilian
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
- 6 Eppler, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1233-20)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Wagner, Katharina
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1295-30 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Zeller, Christian
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1063-20 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Filipovic, Ivan
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1348-61 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Schilling, Heiko
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1088-44 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Nasz, Thomas
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1045-51 )
-:+
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Palladino, Luca
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
- 7 Bach, Christian;
(DWZ: 1176-7)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Herter, Fabian
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1202-15 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Görlitzer, Heinrich
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1097-118 )
-:+
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Schilling, Lukas
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 873-6 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
6
Venohr, Kevin
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
- 8 Schuster, Robin;
(DWZ: 1121-5)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Dehner, Gerd
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1283-38 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Müller, Tobias
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1105-18 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Wörz, Monika
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1119-25 )
-:+
2.5 aus 5
- 9 Sinnerbrink, Simon;
(DWZ: 1035-6)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Albrecht, Tobias
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Fischer, Werner
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1086-8 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
7
Muresan, Lucian
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
-:+
6.0 aus 8
- 10 Müller, Julian;
(DWZ: 1412-6)
Punkte: 5.5
-
5
Martin, Tilman
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1122-13 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Bachmeyer, Marc
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1042-16 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Heberle, Lukas
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1868-23 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
8
Häßler, Robin
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1085-15 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Klaiber, Maximilian
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 800-6 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
7
Göller, Timo
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 987-12 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Grasse, Gabriele
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1157-30 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Resele, Maximilian
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1389-9 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
- 11 Wochner, Johannes;
(DWZ: 1101-9)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Gaiser, Fritz
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Schneider, Wolfgang
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1075-66 )
-:+
4.5 aus 8
- 12 Stamler, Daniel;
(DWZ: 802-4)
Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Ditz, Timm
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
8
Bihler, Petro
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Kayis, Serkan
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
8
Cengic, Jonny
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 978-5 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
6
Zinser, Peter
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 848-7 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Tosun, Akif
(SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 13 Haas, Jan;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 14 Alkor, Omar;
(DWZ: 988-2)
Punkte:
- 15 Haas, Paul;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Stefani, Leopold
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1079-90 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
7
Lay, Ulrich
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 849-4 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
- 16 Ackermann, Jan;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Jenter, Tim
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1016-15 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
8
Fecker, Aaron
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1063-36 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Welte, Tim
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1068-5 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6