B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3
- 1 Gwinner, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1127-9)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Schmidt, Felix
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
-:+
4.5 aus 7
- 2 Bürgin, Kurt;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Nüsseler, Peter
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1359-24 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
- 3 Klöpfer, Horst;
(DWZ: 1099-8)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Gmelin, Linus Eberhard
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1435-21 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
1
Gulde, Achim
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1389-39 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Pietras, Martin
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1294-39 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Thiel, Gerhard
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1385-61 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Munz, Erich
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1489-102 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
- 4 Auer, Robert-Carlo;
(DWZ: 1315-43)
Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Heckmann, Tizian
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1586-13 )
1:0
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Deh, Alfred
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1285-53 )
½:½
1.0 aus 7
-
2
Albrecht, Andreas
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1573-17 )
+:-
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Schwalm, Lothar
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1413-86 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Klaiber, Alexander
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1189-19 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
1
Stauß, Christoph
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1398-34 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Gutknecht, Tom
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1534-20 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
- 5 Grespan, Keanu;
(DWZ: 1268-15)
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Gulde, Gerhard
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1325-92 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Dörr, Bernhard
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1178-39 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Raiber, Stefan
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1368-36 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Wäschle, Lennart
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 982-6 )
½:½
0.5 aus 5
-
2
Wochner, Markus
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1405-26 )
+:-
6.5 aus 8
-
3
Rummler, Klaus
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1510-26 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
- 6 Wörz, Monika;
(DWZ: 1119-25)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Grimm, Roland
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1727-31 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Herter, Fabian
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1180-16 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Wagner, Katharina
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1295-30 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Schuster, Robin
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1121-5 )
+:-
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Erdlei, Roman
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 876-2 )
+:-
2.5 aus 8
- 7 Grasse, Gabriele;
(DWZ: 1157-30)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Dieckmann, Cornelia
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1131-49 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Martin, Tilman
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1122-13 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Dehner, Gerd
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1283-38 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Filipovic, Ivan
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1348-61 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Hager, Lukas
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1011-8 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Müller, Julian
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1520-7 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
- 8 Wagner, Gerhard;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Baumer, Tim
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1350-17 )
+:-
3.0 aus 5
- 9 Schneider, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1068-67)
Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Saar, Patrick
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1150-15 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
6
Gaiser, Fritz
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Bachmeyer, Marc
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1042-16 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Wälde, Tim
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1361-19 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Görlitzer, Heinrich
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1075-120 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Schilling, Heiko
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1088-44 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Wochner, Johannes
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1101-9 )
+:-
0.5 aus 2
-
5
Nasz, Thomas
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1045-51 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
- 10 Rothacher, Moritz;
(DWZ: 1008-3)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Dieckmann, Guenther
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1095-65 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
7
Stefani, Leopold
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1096-91 )
1:0
6.0 aus 7
-
6
Ditz, Timm
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Muresan, Lucian
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
6
Venohr, Kevin
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
- 11 Daberkow, Simon;
(DWZ: 1155-6)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Maurer, Marie-Eva
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1019-31 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
8
Jenter, Tim
(SV Balingen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1016-15 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Braschler, David
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1376-27 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Fischer, Werner
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1086-8 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
6
Beck, Matthias
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 842-3 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- 12 Zinser, Peter;
(DWZ: 848-7)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Pfau, Sebastian
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 957-16 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
7
Schmidtke, Gabriel
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 903-11 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Stamler, Daniel
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 842-5 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 13 Lay, Ulrich;
(DWZ: 849-4)
Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Kelbert, David
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 770-3 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
7
Gall, Konrad
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 887-7 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
7
Schilling, Lukas
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 873-6 )
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
7
Haas, Paul
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
7
Göller, Timo
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1022-13 )
0:1
2.5 aus 8
- 14 Welte, Tim;
(DWZ: 1113-6)
Punkte: 5.0
-
8
Rohleder, Udo
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1238-6 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
8
Bihler, Petro
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Bekavac, Mateo
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 996-6 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Kayis, Serkan
(SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
8
Ackermann, Jan
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
8
Cengic, Jonny
(SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 978-5 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3