C-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Rangendingen 3
- 1 Opizzo, Yves;
(DWZ: 1578-7)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Renner, Martin
(SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1274-82 )
-:+
2.0 aus 4
- 2 Pötzsch, Frank;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Henning, Michael
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1101-6 )
-:+
2.0 aus 4
-
1
Hapke, Yvonne
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1738-80 )
-:+
7.0 aus 7
- 3 Pötzsch, Florian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 4 Maurer, Markus;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Sulzbacher, Marijana
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1248-32 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
2
Heberle, Lukas
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1868-23 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
1
(SC Hechingen 2)
+:-
- 5 Baumelt, Roland;
(DWZ: 1264-60)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Moor, Waldemar
(SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1302-24 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Kulm, Justin
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2039-32 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
1
Gulde, Michael
(SV Balingen 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1326-34 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Siegel, Marvin
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 843-3 )
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
2
Hapke, Marvin
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1344-87 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
2
(SC Hechingen 2)
+:-
- 6 Nichter, Tim;
(DWZ: 1272-36)
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Bussmann, Jonatan
(SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 944-13 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
3
Schmidtke, Gabriel
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 903-11 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
2
Raible, Elias Noah
(SV Balingen 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 810-10 )
½:½
0.5 aus 4
-
4
Gall, Konrad
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 887-7 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Wechtenbruch, Jamie
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1607-25 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
3
(SC Hechingen 2)
+:-
- 7 Steigmann, Elias;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Schmidt, Luis Aurelio
(SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1050-18 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Srey-Ouch, Kimi
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 846-9 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Schlotter, Laurin
(SV Balingen 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1162-7 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Vollmer, Jan
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1540-41 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
4
(SC Hechingen 2)
+:-
- 8 Bistram, Lars;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Bussmann, Joschua
(SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 870-11 )
-:+
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Srey-Ouch, Maddox
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 860-6 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Leute, Kai Felix
(SV Balingen 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1142-9 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Kugler, Chris
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- 9 Kodas, Rafael;
(DWZ: 1088-9)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Chigri, Luai
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Grathwohl, Felix
(SV Balingen 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1057-8 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
6
Stahl, Florian
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
5
Fecker, Aaron
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1063-36 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
5
(SC Hechingen 2)
+:-
- 10 Harr, Ludwig;
(DWZ: 810-1)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Staiger, Jeremias
(SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 677-11 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Gulde, Cornelia
(SV Balingen 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 994-16 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
6
Braschler, David
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1376-27 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
6
(SC Hechingen 2)
+:-
- 11 Gaus, Sebastian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 12 Kalt, Miklas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 13 Eger, Johannes;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 14 Siminiuc, Vacile;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 15 Weise, Simone;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: