Kreisklasse Aalen 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Crailsheim 2
- 1 Schöpflin, Karl-Heinz;
(DWZ: 1343-68)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Friedrich, Andreas
(SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1573-30 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Sejer, Szebasztián
(SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-4 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Rathgeber, Karl
(SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1346-41 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Kuhn, Wolfgang
(SC Rainau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
1
Graser, Günter
(SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1306-43 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
- 2 Mikuschin, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1396-12)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Vetsch, Peter
(SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1483-38 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Rief, Werner
(SC Rainau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1007-38 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
- 3 Bögelein, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1476-41)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Wolpert, Manfred
(SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1173-31 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 4 Bernhard, Konstantin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Eiberger, Johannes
(SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1011-7 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
2
Frank, Elfriede
(SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
2
Galajda, Davey
(SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1175-15 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Ott, Lothar
(SC Rainau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Hosch, Harald
(SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1278-40 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
- 5 Renner, Nathanael;
(DWZ: 1338-7)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Eiberger, Elias
(SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 800-4 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
3
Müller, Michael
(SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1420-22 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Vaas, Josef
(SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1432-36 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
4
Schumpf, Josef
(SC Rainau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1196-40 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Bossert, Artur
(SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1311-55 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 6 Engel, Finn;
(DWZ: 1295-6)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Hüttner, Florian
(SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
4
Fuchs, Kai
(SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1429-13 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
4
Bosch, David
(SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1317-18 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Hummel, Lucas
(SC Rainau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
4
Minich, Peter
(SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1397-25 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 7 Krake, Frank;
(DWZ: 1203-29)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Mack, Caleb
(SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 8 Zanzinger, Michael;
(DWZ: 1552-48)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Singer, Steffen
(SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1237-24 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- 9 Köstner, Lorenz;
(DWZ: 1595-56)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Waizenhöfer, Nico
(SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Zanker, Jan
(SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1060-2 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- 10 Thämlitz, Rainer;
(DWZ: 1476-61)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
(SC Tannhausen 2)
+:-
- 11 Aust, Rudolf;
(DWZ: 1377-35)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Brunner, Aaron
(SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3