Oberliga 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Weiler im Allgäu 1
- 1 Basso, Pier Luigi;
(DWZ: - Elo: )
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Gähwiler, Gabriel
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2370-67 Elo: )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Köllner, Ruben Gideon
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2462-179 Elo: )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
- 2 Plat, Vojtech;
(DWZ: 2546-151 Elo: )
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Pikula, Dejan
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2360-94 Elo: )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Trachtmann, Mark
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2211-60 Elo: )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
1
Zuferi, Enis
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2418-147 Elo: )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- 3 Henrichs, Thomas;
(DWZ: - Elo: )
Punkte: 6.0
-
1
Weigand, Bernhard
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2155-106 Elo: )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Kölle, Tobias
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2477-101 Elo: )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Petrova, Kristyna
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - Elo: )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
1
Braun, Georg
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2370-139 Elo: )
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Heidenfeld, Mark
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2277-132 Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Niklasch, Oliver
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - Elo: )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Kabisch, Thilo
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2237-153 Elo: )
½:½
0.5 aus 4
-
2
Fischer, Sebastian
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2235-133 Elo: )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
- 4 Kessler, Luca;
(DWZ: - Elo: )
Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Mareck, Sascha
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2038-129 Elo: )
+:-
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Richter, Nils
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2384-109 Elo: )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Jurek, Josef
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2177-203 Elo: )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2181-224 Elo: )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Lukovic, Vladimir
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2289-29 Elo: )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
3
Krockenberger, Martin
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2178-143 Elo: )
½:½
6.5 aus 7
-
3
Degenhard, Simon
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2275-161 Elo: )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Bronznik, Valerij
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2251-75 Elo: )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- 5 Kraus, Tomas;
(DWZ: 2459-31 Elo: )
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Aring, Gerd
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2133-119 Elo: )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Lorscheid, Gerhard
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2124-319 Elo: )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
3
Carstens, Andreas
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2088-123 Elo: )
0:1
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Löhr, Markus
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2195-91 Elo: )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
- 6 Barp, Alberto;
(DWZ: 2428-30 Elo: )
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Kuklin, Valentin
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2333-45 Elo: )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Gustain, Marc
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2152-151 Elo: )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- 7 Seresin, Francesco;
(DWZ: 2330-15 Elo: )
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Ortmann, David
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2296-151 Elo: )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
- 8 Vykouk, Jan;
(DWZ: 2494-18 Elo: )
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Buschle, Lukas
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2140-103 Elo: )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Thoma, Christian
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2169-62 Elo: )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
- 9 Tuncer, Ufuk;
(DWZ: - Elo: )
Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Auch, Stefan
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1980-80 Elo: )
0:1
2.0 aus 8
-
4
Tran, Thanh Kien
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2134-67 Elo: )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Brunner, Jan
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2223-97 Elo: )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
3
Weiss, Andreas
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2067-143 Elo: )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Latzke, Boris
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2176-179 Elo: )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Beletic, Daniel
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - Elo: )
+:-
1.5 aus 6
-
6
Eisele, Steffen
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2195-66 Elo: )
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Pogan, Nikolas
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2198-229 Elo: )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Jelica, Mara
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2037-114 Elo: )
1:0
0.0 aus 6
- 10 Balacek, Tadeas;
(DWZ: - Elo: )
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Gold, Stefan
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1954-92 Elo: )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
5
Müller, Ralf
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2336-109 Elo: )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Trussevich, Sergey
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - Elo: )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
5
Dudek, Richard
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2149-96 Elo: )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- 11 Hasenohr, Benedict;
(DWZ: 2266-113 Elo: )
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Wendler, David
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2240-130 Elo: )
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
6
Anistratov, Dmitriy
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2219-93 Elo: )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Witke, Thomas
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2066-143 Elo: )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Tschlatscher, Thomas
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2143-88 Elo: )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Gheng, Dominik
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2103-172 Elo: )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
- 12 Wunder, Niklas;
(DWZ: 2129-61 Elo: )
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Kill, Matthias
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2029-109 Elo: )
½:½
1.5 aus 8
-
6
Schuh, Karsten
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2101-88 Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
6
Reck, Moritz
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2062-126 Elo: )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
4
Denisow, Jewgeny
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - Elo: )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Frick, Christoph
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2161-235 Elo: )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Römer, Ulrich
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2172-122 Elo: )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
8
Scheeff, Volker
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1996-130 Elo: )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
7
Peng, Xiang-Tobias
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2131-73 Elo: )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
7
Rempeli, Alex
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2080-117 Elo: )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- 13 Srba, Milan;
(DWZ: - Elo: )
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Bauer, Peter
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2161-143 Elo: )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Hönick, Andreas
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2114-102 Elo: )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- 14 Wunder, Fabian;
(DWZ: 2049-47 Elo: )
Punkte: 4.5
-
7
Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2111-116 Elo: )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
8
Schulte, Torsten
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2054-177 Elo: )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
7
Schnadt, Florian
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2002-87 Elo: )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
6
Pohl, Walter
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2057-162 Elo: )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
7
Roth, Jürgen Eugen
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2084-120 Elo: )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
8
Trussevich, Simon
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: - Elo: )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
8
Geshnizjani, Ramin
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2113-111 Elo: )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
8
Brenner, Markus
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2059-88 Elo: )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
- 15 Hosticka, Frantisek;
(DWZ: 2007-39 Elo: )
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Doll, Michael
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1948-130 Elo: )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Kübler, Marcus
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1905-136 Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Reindl, Arno
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2002-77 Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- 16 Gregor, Jiri;
(DWZ: - Elo: )
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Bader, Gerd
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1999-158 Elo: )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Khadempour, Farhad
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2110-107 Elo: )
0:1
5.0 aus 6