Oberliga 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1
- 1 Velicka, Petr;
(DWZ: 2352-139 Elo: )
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Trachtmann, Mark
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2211-60 Elo: )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
1
Dabo-Peranic, Robert
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2312-11 Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Zuferi, Enis
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2418-147 Elo: )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Braun, Georg
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2370-139 Elo: )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Weigand, Bernhard
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2155-106 Elo: )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Kuklin, Valentin
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2333-45 Elo: )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
- 2 Szotkowski, Jakub;
(DWZ: - Elo: )
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2181-224 Elo: )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- 3 Petrova, Kristyna;
(DWZ: - Elo: )
Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Wenninger, Philipp
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2307-159 Elo: )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
1
Henrichs, Thomas
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - Elo: )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Carstens, Andreas
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2088-123 Elo: )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
- 4 Zimmermann, Ulrich;
(DWZ: 2266-101 Elo: )
Punkte: 0.5
-
2
Mehne, Claudius
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2223-102 Elo: )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- 5 Jurek, Josef;
(DWZ: 2177-203 Elo: )
Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Holzhäuer, Mathias
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2158-148 Elo: )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Bunzmann, Dimitrij
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2401-109 Elo: )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
2
Köllner, Ruben Gideon
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2462-179 Elo: )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Kessler, Luca
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - Elo: )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Schmidt, Tobias
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2223-105 Elo: )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Latzke, Boris
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2176-179 Elo: )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Mareck, Sascha
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2038-129 Elo: )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Ortmann, David
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2296-151 Elo: )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- 6 Weiss, Andreas;
(DWZ: 2067-143 Elo: )
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Niklasch, Oliver
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - Elo: )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Kölle, Tobias
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2477-101 Elo: )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Bronznik, Valerij
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2251-75 Elo: )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Tuncer, Ufuk
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - Elo: )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Degenhard, Simon
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2275-161 Elo: )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Wendler, David
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2240-130 Elo: )
1:0
8.0 aus 9
-
4
Aring, Gerd
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2133-119 Elo: )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Tran, Thanh Kien
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2134-67 Elo: )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
- 7 Denisow, Jewgeny;
(DWZ: - Elo: )
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Krockenberger, Martin
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2178-143 Elo: )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
4
Richter, Nils
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2384-109 Elo: )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Gustain, Marc
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2152-151 Elo: )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Wunder, Niklas
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2129-61 Elo: )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Pogan, Nikolas
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2198-229 Elo: )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Frick, Christoph
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2161-235 Elo: )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Auch, Stefan
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1980-80 Elo: )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
4
Müller, Ralf
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2336-109 Elo: )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
- 8 Hönick, Andreas;
(DWZ: 2114-102 Elo: )
Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Löhr, Markus
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2195-91 Elo: )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Lorscheid, Gerhard
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2124-319 Elo: )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Jelica, Mara
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2037-114 Elo: )
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
5
Srba, Milan
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - Elo: )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
5
Dudek, Richard
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2149-96 Elo: )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Roth, Jürgen Eugen
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2084-120 Elo: )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Gold, Stefan
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1954-92 Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
5
Schuh, Karsten
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2101-88 Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- 9 Pohl, Walter;
(DWZ: 2057-162 Elo: )
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Thoma, Christian
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2169-62 Elo: )
0:1
3.0 aus 9
-
6
Buschle, Lukas
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2140-103 Elo: )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Gheng, Dominik
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2103-172 Elo: )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Wunder, Fabian
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2049-47 Elo: )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Tschlatscher, Thomas
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2143-88 Elo: )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
8
Khadempour, Farhad
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2110-107 Elo: )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
7
Kill, Matthias
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2029-109 Elo: )
½:½
1.5 aus 8
- 10 Reindl, Arno;
(DWZ: 2002-77 Elo: )
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Eisele, Steffen
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2195-66 Elo: )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
7
Brunner, Jan
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2223-97 Elo: )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
7
Brenner, Markus
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2059-88 Elo: )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Hosticka, Frantisek
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2007-39 Elo: )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Stürmer, Robin
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2206-121 Elo: )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
6
Bauer, Peter
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2161-143 Elo: )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- 11 Bader, Gerd;
(DWZ: 1999-158 Elo: )
Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Witke, Thomas
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2066-143 Elo: )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Schnadt, Florian
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2002-87 Elo: )
½:½
1.0 aus 7
-
8
Valkova, Angelika
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2099-65 Elo: )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
8
Gregor, Jiri
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - Elo: )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Wenninger, Patrick
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - Elo: )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
8
Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2111-116 Elo: )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Schulte, Torsten
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2054-177 Elo: )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
- 12 Sturm, Bernhard;
(DWZ: 1979-118 Elo: )
Punkte:
- 13 Reichert, Matthias;
(DWZ: 1903-92 Elo: )
Punkte:
- 14 Lang, Thomas;
(DWZ: 2073-120 Elo: )
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Remmler, Hans-Peter
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2041-126 Elo: )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 15 Macho, Roland;
(DWZ: 1899-73 Elo: )
Punkte:
- 16 Friedrich, Gerhard;
(DWZ: 1948-93 Elo: )
Punkte: