Bezirksliga Unterland Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ingersheim 2
- 1 Zieher, Andre;
(DWZ: 1839-61)
Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Unger, Franz
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1857-89 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- 2 Schömbs, Oliver;
(DWZ: 1799-119)
Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Glaser, Thomas
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2082-68 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Kluge, Malte
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1726-46 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
2
Sax, Leon
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-40 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
1
Förster, Bernhard
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1996-99 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Hüttig, Michael
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1976-118 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Klein, Eberhard
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1857-49 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Bantel, Thomas
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1880-80 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- 3 Kranz, Alwin;
(DWZ: 1667-30)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Handel, Oliver
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1696-41 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Reinhardt, Wolfgang
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1962-74 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- 4 Frieß, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1678-35)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Wahl, Thomas
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-52 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Ortmann, Manfred
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1813-55 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
3
Simons, Dirk
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1931-56 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Abel, Manfred
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1793-108 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Meschke, Andreas
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1989-130 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Penzkofer, Ralf
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1750-55 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- 5 Rautenberg, Uwe;
(DWZ: 1768-59)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Soldo, Tomislav
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1700-8 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Potthast, Christian
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1742-55 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Sampalla, Simon
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1604-37 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Herdtfelder, Dieter
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
2
Fillips, Johann
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1876-73 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
- 6 von Borstel, Michael;
(DWZ: 1678-41)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Schmidt, Nathan
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1598-9 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Kirst, Christian
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1622-21 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Tannenberger, Peter
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1509-54 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
4
Schwarz, Felix
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1688-105 )
½:½
0.5 aus 6
-
3
Kumer, Roland
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1805-43 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- 7 Hoffmann, Marcel;
(DWZ: 1685-52)
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Ziegler, Michael
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1459-115 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
6
Langjahr, Marius
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1961-64 )
+:-
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Noffke, Holger
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1836-60 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Lehnert, Thomas
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1900-56 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Fuchs, Egbert
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1636-37 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
4
Riedel, Thomas
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1876-39 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
- 8 Engel, Harald;
(DWZ: 1674-85)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Tejeci, Endrit
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1617-17 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Noffke, Dietrich
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-93 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Passaro, Alexander
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1824-45 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Stas, Artur
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1608-45 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
- 9 Illge, Hannes;
(DWZ: 1651-7)
Punkte:
- 10 Abu El Komboz, Zeyad;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Foehl, Hermann
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1505-38 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
7
Nieden, Hermann
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1607-61 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Ruff, Robert
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1722-66 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
6
Meißner, Ole
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1620-34 )
1:0
0.0 aus 6
- 11 Ludwig, Hans-Joachim;
(DWZ: 1557-35)
Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Kiederle, Nils
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1407-14 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
8
Burkhardt, Adrian
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1622-36 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
8
Schwamm, Eugen
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
7
Voiatzis, Dumitru
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1598-83 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Fox, Sascha
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-68 )
-:+
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Schwarz, Manuel
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
5
Winkler, Gerald
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1814-54 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- 12 Jehle, Edgar;
(DWZ: 1435-60)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Bohn, Winfried
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1309-5 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Hoffsommer, Sven
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1876-34 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
6
Stradinger, Michael
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1877-49 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Schnell, Holger
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-31 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Götze, Peter
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1718-109 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
- 13 Wagner, Michael;
(DWZ: 1342-41)
Punkte:
- 14 Köppel, Luis;
(DWZ: 1636-37)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Bauer, Dieter
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1735-326 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
- 15 Much, Egon;
(DWZ: 1250-39)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Mayer, Markus
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1640-69 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
- 16 Höhne, Christoph;
(DWZ: 1463-58)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Stegmaier, Christian
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1594-33 )
-:+
4.0 aus 6
-
8
Fillips, Thomas
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1674-50 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3