Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Marbach 2
- 1 Müller, Klaus;
(DWZ: 1749-24)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Mann, Armin
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1718-53 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Kurtzhals, Peter
(SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1716-54 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Engelbrecht, Detlef
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1749-60 )
+:-
1.0 aus 3
-
1
Klenk, Michael
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1616-44 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
1
Kunz, Thomas
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1872-59 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Forstmann, Oliver
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1607-40 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
- 2 Gerlach, Michael;
(DWZ: 1617-63)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Trinkwalter, Jan
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1743-68 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Seifert, Martin
(SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-61 )
+:-
2.0 aus 3
-
2
Seybold, Marco
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-77 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
2
Petri, Hans-Joachim
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1542-55 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Mann, Werner
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1572-53 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Schürmann, Dirk
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1575-46 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
- 3 Pfannenstiel, Adolf;
(DWZ: 1726-24)
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Yigit, Niyazi
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1507-27 )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
-
3
Aubel, Stefan
(SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-63 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Meißner, Ulrich
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1593-50 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Haug, Jens
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1420-39 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
3
Daschke, Rudolf
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1415-64 )
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
3
Emrich, Eike
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1460-34 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 4 Lorenz, Kurt;
(DWZ: 1847-107)
Punkte: 6.0
-
4
Ziegler, Frank
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-54 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
4
van der Meer, Jann
(SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1665-14 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Poy, Andreas
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1669-52 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Lott, Herbert
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1438-48 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Mack, Friedemann
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1338-57 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
4
von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1625-24 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
- 5 Hahmann, Hartmut;
(DWZ: 1687-52)
Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Metko, Thomas
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1477-66 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Rothfuss, Harald
(SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1466-46 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Besthorn, Luisa
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1607-46 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
5
Holzer, Helmut
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
5
Bühlmeyer, Klaus
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1298-7 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Junius, Peter
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-29 )
-:+
5.0 aus 5
- 6 Räuchle, Dietmar;
(DWZ: 1643-73)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Metko, Roland
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1455-42 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
6
van der Meer, Alexander
(SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1487-33 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
6
Brokop, Alexander
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1558-42 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
6
Öztürk, Ediz
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 984-7 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
6
Wrobel, Philipp
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Rückert, Johannes
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1462-8 )
1:0
4.5 aus 6
- 7 Arnold, Sebastian;
(DWZ: 1627-41)
Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Wittwer, Samuel
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1339-28 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
7
Brosi, Matthias
(SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1518-19 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
7
Ustaosman, Hasan
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1258-47 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 8 Dunder, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1614-60)
Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Altenähr, Volker
(SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1398-6 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
7
Etzel, Maximilian
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1080-8 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
8
Koryakin, David
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1440-40 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Röhm, Holger
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1415-42 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- 9 Igelbrink, Ralf;
(DWZ: 1521-45)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
(SV Markgröningen 1)
+:-
- 10 Lach, Nicolas;
(DWZ: 1590-16)
Punkte:
- 11 Pfannenstiel, Nikita;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Röcker, Jörg
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1475-47 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- 12 Sochor, Günther;
(DWZ: 1173-42)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Hiller, Ulrich
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1373-79 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
- 13 Winkle, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1300-18)
Punkte:
- 14 Lauer, Dieter;
(DWZ: 1298-14)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Rosocha, Martin
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1542-5 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
8
Kruse, Malte
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1317-22 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- 15 Fischer, Benjamin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Spillner, Vera;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: