Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Besigheim 3
- 1 Kohl, Steffen;
(DWZ: 1452-102)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Schobel, Walter
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1764-84 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Haarnagel, Jürgen
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1820-55 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Kunz, Thomas
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1872-59 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Forstmann, Oliver
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1607-40 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Recker, Martin
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-61 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Mann, Armin
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1718-53 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
- 2 Bekdemir, Izzet;
(DWZ: 1561-55)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Engelbrecht, Detlef
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1749-60 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
2
Klenk, Michael
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1616-44 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Mann, Werner
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1572-53 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Schürmann, Dirk
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1575-46 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Steinhart, Matthias
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1601-269 )
½:½
4.5 aus 5
-
2
Trinkwalter, Jan
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1743-68 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- 3 Mösges, Markus;
(DWZ: 1453-5)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Petri, Hans-Joachim
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1542-55 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Daschke, Rudolf
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1415-64 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
3
Emrich, Eike
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1460-34 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Friedl, Bastian
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1863-47 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Yigit, Niyazi
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1507-27 )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
- 4 Bück, Heinz;
(DWZ: 1501-55)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Seybold, Marco
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-77 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Balz, Peter
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1467-33 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
4
von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1625-24 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Ziegler, Frank
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-54 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- 5 Reimer, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1389-25)
Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Meißner, Ulrich
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1593-50 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Haug, Jens
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1420-39 )
½:½
0.5 aus 4
-
4
Baydar, Sedat
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1601-28 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Metko, Thomas
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1477-66 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
- 6 Lakshmanan, Björn;
(DWZ: 1346-51)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Poy, Andreas
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1669-52 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Lott, Herbert
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1438-48 )
0:1
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Junius, Peter
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-29 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
5
Reimer, Jan
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1570-35 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Metko, Roland
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1455-42 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- 7 Haji, Amran;
(DWZ: 1482-9)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Brokop, Alexander
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1558-42 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Mack, Friedemann
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1338-57 )
-:+
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Günther, Niclas
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1363-44 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- 8 Reuß, Tobias;
(DWZ: 1303-63)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Röcker, Jörg
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1475-47 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Holzer, Helmut
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.0 aus 6
- 9 Reiner, Peter;
(DWZ: 1286-42)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Öztürk, Ediz
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 984-7 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
6
Meyer, Karl
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1287-56 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
7
Raletic, Radomir
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1527-75 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 10 Hartwig, Marco;
(DWZ: 1364-57)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Rosocha, Martin
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1542-5 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
7
Bühlmeyer, Klaus
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1298-7 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Hoffsommer, Sven
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1876-34 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 11 Süssmann, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1437-28)
Punkte:
- 12 Leidel, Julian-Robyn;
(DWZ: 1531-17)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Etzel, Maximilian
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1080-8 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
7
Rückert, Johannes
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1462-8 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- 13 Schlachter, Florian;
(DWZ: 1443-27)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Wrobel, Philipp
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 14 Eisele, Lukas;
(DWZ: 1432-24)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Röhm, Holger
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1415-42 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Lang, Axel
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1490-47 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
8
Göser, Yasar
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 15 Benz, Sebastian;
(DWZ: 1084-39)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Schneider, Wolfgang
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
- 16 Arnaudov, Martin;
(DWZ: 975-7)
Punkte: